Situazione Iscritti in tempo reale
ClasseFemminileMaschileTotale
Pulcini3589124
Giovanissimi5751.2311.806
Ragazzi4881.0281.516
Allievi7271.1391.866
Juniores4636921.155
Seniores2.8636.4629.325
Master1.4457.1328.577
011
Totale6.59617.77424.370
Grafico