Situazione Iscritti in tempo reale
ClasseFemminileMaschileTotale
Pulcini3579114
Giovanissimi5621.1081.670
Ragazzi4939771.470
Allievi7131.0341.747
Juniores4616581.119
Seniores2.7766.0598.835
Master1.5397.4058.944
011
Totale6.57917.32123.900
Grafico