Situazione Iscritti in tempo reale
ClasseFemminileMaschileTotale
Pulcini4298140
Giovanissimi5371.2881.825
Ragazzi5081.0331.541
Allievi7261.2231.949
Juniores4417481.189
Seniores2.8286.7349.562
Master1.3536.8448.197
011
Totale6.43517.96924.404
Grafico