Situazione Iscritti in tempo reale
ClasseFemminileMaschileTotale
Pulcini276693
Giovanissimi5361.1411.677
Ragazzi4599921.451
Allievi6921.1101.802
Juniores4416771.118
Seniores2.7166.1748.890
Master1.4126.9728.384
011
Totale6.28317.13323.416
Grafico