Gennaio
Codice Data Tipo Localitą Descrizione Societą Arbitri
R0311006 04/01/03 R CITTA` DI CASTELLO INDOOR 18M 11005 MINCIOTTI ANDREA
05/01/03 COMP. ARCIERI TIFERNUM
N0305003 04/01/03 N ROVERETO INDOOR 18M 5005 BORTOT ANDREA
05/01/03 COMP.ARCIERI KAPPA KOSMOS BORTOT ELIO
    ALZATI LUCIANO
R0318008 05/01/03 R CATANZARO INDOOR 18M 18013 BARRECA DOMENICO
COMP. ARCIERI CLUB LIDO
R0312019 05/01/03 R SAN CESAREO INDOOR 18M 12077 ROSATI PIERO
06/01/03 COMP. ARCIERI S.CESAREO
R0315017 05/01/03 R CASTELVETERE INDOOR 18M 15077 DELLO BUONO GIUSEPPE
06/01/03 ARCIERI DEL VECCHIO CASTELLO
R0308049 05/01/03 R SANT`AGATA INDOOR 25+18M 8031 FACCIO RICCARDO
06/01/03 COMP. ARCIERI DEL PESCO
R0309034 05/01/03 R CAPANNORI INDOOR 18M 9053 RAMACCIOTTI GIOVANNI
SOC. ARCIERI DELLA REAL VILLA
R0304042 05/01/03 R SALTRIO (VA) INDOOR 18M 4115 DONI RENATO
GRUPPO ARCIERI VALCERESIO
R0304043 05/01/03 R CREMA (CR) INDOOR 18M 4018 PESSINA LUCIANO
06/01/03 G.S. CHIZZOLI ARCHERY TEAM
R0303013 05/01/03 R S. BARTOLOMEO INDOOR 18M 3009 GIUSTIZIERI EUGENIO
06/01/03 COMP. ARCIERI S.BARTOLOMEO MARE
R0320015 05/01/03 R CABRAS INDOOR 18M 20039 BUSIA MARCO TULLIO
SOC. ARCIERI THARROS
R0312042 11/01/03 R OSTIA INDOOR 18M 12020 POZZATI ALDO
12/01/03 A.S. CULT.ITALIANA PARAPLEGICI
R0309035 11/01/03 R POMARANCE INDOOR 18M CR 9038 CINELLI PATRIZIA
12/01/03 COMP.ARC.IL CERBERO DI MONTECERBOLI
R0315018 11/01/03 R CARDITO INDOOR 18M 15051 TUFANO ANNUNZIATA
12/01/03 COMP. ARCIERI PRIMAVERA
R0301017 11/01/03 R PINO TORINESE INDOOR 18M 1049 MELLANO PIERO
12/01/03 SOC.ARCIERI DI PINO E DEL CHIERESE
R0307007 11/01/03 R POCENIA INDOOR 18M 7020 ZULIAN IGOR
12/01/03 GRUPPO ARCIERI TIRE E SMIRE
R0306015 12/01/03 R SOLESINO INDOOR 18M 6024 ALZATI LUCIANO
ARCIERI SAGITTARIO PERNUMIA
R0303024 12/01/03 R SARZANA INDOOR 18M OR 3008 FABBRI FABIO
ARCIERI SARZANA GERARDO M.
R0308025 12/01/03 R CASALGRANDE INDOOR 18M 8043 CIGARINI RAFFAELE
ARCIERI ORIONE
R0310006 12/01/03 R MONTECASSIANO INDOOR 18M 10032 CALCINARO SILVANO
ASS. PALIO TERZIERI SEZ. ARC.
R0311017 12/01/03 G PRETOLA INDOOR 18M 11000 MINCIOTTI ANDREA
R0312020 12/01/03 R ARICCIA INDOOR 18M 12090 MAIORANI PIERO
ARCIERI DEL VIVARO
R0320018 12/01/03 R CAGLIARI INDOOR 18M 20003 PINNA BRUNO
SOC. SPORT. ARCIERI 4 MORI
R0319010 12/01/03 R MILAZZO INDOOR 18M 19096 CERTO ANTONIO
POLISPORTIVA GENIUS SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO
R0316011 12/01/03 R FOGGIA INDOOR 18M 16021 PALUMBO DOMENICO
ASS. POL. PROV. HAND. DAUNA
R0301018 18/01/03 R ALESSANDRIA INDOOR 18M 1004 TOTI EDGARDO
19/01/03 COMP. ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA P.
R0309036 18/01/03 R VIAREGGIO INDOOR 18M 9002 PELLINI ANNA
19/01/03 COMP. ARCIERI MATILDE DI TOSCANA
R0312021 18/01/03 R ORTE INDOOR 18M 12032 MAIORANI PIERO
19/01/03 COMP. ARC. HORTINAE CLASSES
R0315019 18/01/03 R NAPOLI INDOOR 18M 15070 NOCERINO CIRO
19/01/03 ARCIERIA PARTENOPEA
R0306016 18/01/03 R SCHIO INDOOR 18M 6035 GOBBO FIORINO
19/01/03 ARCIERI DEL PASUBIO
R0304044 18/01/03 R CUCCIAGO (CO) INDOOR 18M 4116 BALLAN PEYRONEL LUCIA
19/01/03 POLISPORTIVA CUCCIAGO `80
R0304045 19/01/03 R SUZZARA (MN) INDOOR 18M 4027 PERETTO ROBERTO
SOC.ARCIERI GONZAGA
R0319011 19/01/03 R CALTAGIRONE INDOOR 18M 19087 VITALE ROSOLINO
ASS.POL."ARCHERY CLUB RED ARROW"
R0305006 19/01/03 R TRENTO INDOOR 18M 5016 CATTANI MARCO
ARCIERI TORRE FRANCA
R0318009 19/01/03 R REGGIO CALABRIA INDOOR 18M 18027 GIGLIOTTI VINCENZO
SIRIO ARCO CLUB
R0303022 18/01/03 R GENOVA INDOOR 18M CR 3001 DOMINICI FRANCESCO
19/01/03 ASS. GENOVESE ARCIERI
R0307008 19/01/03 R SPILIMBERGO INDOOR 18M 7002 MORASSUTTI PAOLO PIERO
SOC. ARCIERI THEODORO DAL BORLUS
R0316012 19/01/03 R LECCE INDOOR 18M 16008 DAQUINO ANTONIO
POL. COMP. ARC. SALENTINI
R0311007 19/01/03 R NOCERA UMBRA INDOOR 18M 11019 LAURENZI GABRIELE
SOC. ARCIERI NUCERIA
N0313003 19/01/03 N AVEZZANO INDOOR 18M 13030 BARBI SERGIO
ARCIERI ARCOBALENO SANGIORGI FABIO
  FIERRO ELIO TONINO
R0304046 25/01/03 R BELLINZAGO LOMB. INDOOR 18M 4030 VARISCO MARIA PIERINA
26/01/03 SOC. ARCIERI DELLA MARTESANA
R0320008 25/01/03 R ORISTANO INDOOR 18M 20034 PINNA BRUNO
26/01/03 SOC. ARCIERI DELLA QUERCIA
R0312022 25/01/03 R ROMA INDOOR 18M 12011 BARBI SERGIO
26/01/03 A.S. ARCO SPORT ROMA
R0306017 25/01/03 R MONTEBELLUNA INDOOR 18M 6047 GOBBO FIORINO
26/01/03 ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNA
R0315020 25/01/03 R SALERNO INDOOR 18M 15064 LA GALA GAETANO
26/01/03 SOC. ARCIERI ARECHI SALERNO
R0309037 25/01/03 R PESCIA INDOOR 18M 9014 RAMACCIOTTI GIOVANNI
26/01/03 COMP. ARCIERI CITTA` DI PESCIA
R0301039 25/01/03 R TORINO INDOOR 18M CR 1005 PAPERO FRANCO
26/01/03 COMP. ARCIERI DEL GUFO
R0316013 26/01/03 R MANFREDONIA INDOOR 18M 16069 LEONE LUCIANO
ARCIERI SIPONTUM
R0319012 26/01/03 R PALERMO INDOOR 18M 19023 CAPPELLARO BRUNO
BADEN POWELL CLUB
R0311008 26/01/03 R GUBBIO INDOOR 18M 11003 BIANCHI PASQUALE
COMP. ARCIERI EUGUBINI
R0304047 26/01/03 R COLOGNE BRESCIANO INDOOR 18M 4119 BONCRISTIANO BRUNO
SOC. ARC. MONTE ORFANO
R0318010 26/01/03 R SIDERNO INDOOR 18M 18049 PELLEGRINO CARMELO
MILLENIUM ARCO CLUB
R0308027 26/01/03 R BONDENO INDOOR 18M 8061 PICIN GIUSEPPE
SOC. ARCIERI BONDENO
R0320016 26/01/03 G ORISTANO INDOOR 18M 20034 PINNA BRUNO
SOC. ARCIERI DELLA QUERCIA
R0310007 26/01/03 R PORTO SAN GIORGIO INDOOR 18M 10010 MERLONI RICCARDO
ARCIERI DEL GIRFALCO
R0321006 26/01/03 G LAIVES INDOOR 18M 21002 BORTOT ELIO
SOC. ARCO CLUB LAIVES
N0301001 30/01/03 N PRALY C. IT ARCHERY BIATHLON 1065 MANGINO GIANNI
03/02/03 ARCO CLUB PRALY BALLAN PEYRONEL LUCIA
Febbraio
Codice Data Tipo Localitą Descrizione Societą Arbitri
R0301019 01/02/03 R ASTI INDOOR 18M 1036 AUDINO GUGLIELMO
02/02/03 ASTARCO CLUB
R0304048 01/02/03 R DESENZANO DEL G. INDOOR 18M 4117 VARISCO MARIA PIERINA
02/02/03 AD FLEXUM ARCIERI DESENZANO
R0307016 01/02/03 R CORMONS INDOOR 18M CR 7009 MORASSUTTI PAOLO PIERO
02/02/03 COMP. ARCIERI CORMONS
R0304019 01/02/03 R CASTIGLIONE OLONA CAMPAGNA 12+12 4006 VISCHI GIANFRANCO
ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONA
R0312023 01/02/03 R CASSINO INDOOR 18M 12067 TOMASSI GENESIO
02/02/03 ARCADIA ASS. SOCIO C.S.
R0309038 01/02/03 R AREZZO INDOOR 18M 9054 TASSINI LUCIANO
02/02/03 SOC. ARCIERI DELLA CHIMERA
R0304049 01/02/03 R PAVIA (PV) INDOOR 18M 4022 MATESSI ARNALDO
02/02/03 C.U.S. PAVIA SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO
R0308028 01/02/03 R LUZZARA INDOOR 18M 8082 CIGARINI RAFFAELE
02/02/03 ARCIERI LA MERIDIANA
R0320019 02/02/03 R TRINITA` D`AGULTU INDOOR 18M 20047 IAI GIOVANNI
A.S. ARCIERI TRINITA'
R0305007 02/02/03 R CAVARENO INDOOR 18M 5017 BORTOT ANDREA
ARCIERI VALLI DI NON E DI SOLE
R0316014 02/02/03 R MODUGNO INDOOR 18M 16060 PALUMBO DOMENICO
ASS. ARCIERI SVEVI
R0304020 02/02/03 R CASTIGLIONE OLONA CAMPAGNA 12+12 4006 VISCHI GIANFRANCO
ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONA
R0303014 02/02/03 R LA SPEZIA INDOOR 18M 3016 DOMINICI FRANCESCO
ARCIERI LA SPEZIA
N0306003 02/02/03 N VERONA INDOOR 18M 6001 PICIN GIUSEPPE
COMP. ARCIERI SCALIGERI ANDREONI FLAVIO ANTONIO
  TANTINI DEBORA
R0304050 08/02/03 R VIMERCATE (MI) INDOOR 18M 4045 BONCRISTIANO BRUNO
09/02/03 UISP VIMERCATE SEZ. BURARCO
R0306018 08/02/03 R SEDICO INDOOR 18M 6006 BORTOT ELIO
09/02/03 COMP. ARCIERI DEL PIAVE
R0301020 08/02/03 R BORGO S. DALMAZZO INDOOR 18M 1055 MELLANO PIERO
09/02/03 A.S. ARC. DELL`ELICE B.GO S. DALMAZZO
R0308029 08/02/03 R CAVRIAGO INDOOR 18M 8032 SUZZI LEONARDO
09/02/03 YPSILON ARCO CLUB
R0309039 08/02/03 R UGNANO INDOOR 18M 9001 CAROTTI MANRICO
09/02/03 1^COMP.ARC.CITTA'DI FIRENZE U. DI TOSCANA
R0309040 08/02/03 R CAPEZZANO PIANORE INDOOR 18M 9005 PELLINI ANNA
09/02/03 COMP. ARCIERI DI ROTAIO
R0310008 08/02/03 R SENIGALLIA INDOOR 18M 10030 CALCINARO SILVANO
09/02/03 ASS.SPORT.SENIGALLIESE TIRO CON L`ARCO
R0312024 08/02/03 R MONTALTO DI CASTRO INDOOR 18M 12118 IMPENNA ANNA RITA
09/02/03 ARCO CLUB TARKNA 1989
R0313013 09/02/03 R L`AQUILA INDOOR 18M CR 13010 PARABELLO LUIGI
ASS. AQUILANA ARCIERI
R0301021 09/02/03 R VARALLO POMBIA INDOOR 25+18M 1012 GERA ANTONELLA
COMP. ARCIERI OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGO
R0320009 09/02/03 R SAN VITO INDOOR 18M 20014 MELIS FABRIZIO
COMP. ARCIERI SARRABUS SARDEGNA
R0319013 09/02/03 R S. AGATA LI BATTIATI INDOOR 18M 19022 MESSINA ROSARIO
ARCO CLUB ETNA
R0304051 09/02/03 R BREBBIA (VA) INDOOR 18M 4019 DONI RENATO
COMP. ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZO
R0315021 09/02/03 R AVERSA INDOOR 18M 15027 BLUNDA RITA
SOC. ARCIERI NORMANNI
R0304052 09/02/03 R CASTEL GOFFREDO INDOOR 18M 4096 BOERIO GIOVANNI
SOC. A.T.A. SAGITTARIO
R0311009 09/02/03 R TAVERNELLE INDOOR 18M 11016 LAURENZI GABRIELE
GRUPPO ARCIERI SIMBA
N0304004   N BRESCIA CAMPIONATI ITALIANI INDOOR. INDIVIDUALI           E A SQUADRE   FORNASIER GIANFRANCO Coord.
    PESSINA LUCIANO PAOLO
    PAVAN ROBERTO
    BOERIO GIOVANNI
14/02/03 4054 VARISCO MARIA PIERINA
16/02/03 ARCIERI COLLI MORENICI PAPERO FRANCO
    PERETTO ROBERTO
    CATTANI MARCO
    D'ANGELO LIVIO
    JORDANEY CARLO GIUSEPPE
R0312025 15/02/03 R FRASCATI INDOOR 18M 12112 ROSATI PIERO
16/02/03 COMPAGNIA ARCIERI MONTECOMPATRI
R0304053 15/02/03 R SUISIO (BG) INDOOR 18M 4129 BONCRISTIANO BRUNO
16/02/03 POLISP. SUISIO ARCIERI OROBICI
R0309041 16/02/03 R CASALGUIDI INDOOR 18M 9065 CINELLI PATRIZIA
ARCIERI DEL MICCO
R0306019 16/02/03 R SARCEDO INDOOR 18M 6073 ALZATI LUCIANO
COMPAGNIA ARCIERI ACCADEMIA
R0318011 16/02/03 R SPEZZANO SILA INDOOR 18M 18040 GIGLIOTTI VINCENZO
SOC. ARCIERI DELLA SILA
R0301022 22/02/03 R FERRIERA DI BUTTIGLIERA INDOOR 18M 1069 JORDANEY CARLO GIUSEPPE
23/02/03 SOCIETA' ARCIERI CONTE ROSSO
R0308030 22/02/03 R MEDICINA INDOOR 18M 8047 VALENTINI GABRIELE
23/02/03 ARCO CLUB MEDICINA
R0315032 23/02/03 R SALERNO INDOOR 25M 15003 ALFANO GIACOMO
ARCIERI CADIM STYLE SERGIO BUONAVITA SALERNO
R0319024 23/02/03 R TRAPANI INDOOR 18M CR 19006 CAPPELLARO BRUNO
POLISPORTIVA DREPANO
R0311015 23/02/03 R PERUGIA INDOOR 18M CR 11000 MINCIOTTI ANDREA
R0309063 23/02/03 R MONTULUPO FIORENTINO INDOOR 25M 9064 CAROTTI MANRICO
ARCIERI BALLA COI LUPI
R0320017 23/02/03 G ARBOREA INDOOR 25M 20010 BUSIA MARCO TULLIO
G.S. AMATORI URAS
R0321007 23/02/03 R LAIVES INDOOR 18M CP 21002 CATTANI MARCO
SOC. ARCO CLUB LAIVES
R0312026 23/02/03 R MINTURNO INDOOR 18M 12092 TOMASSI GENESIO
SOC. ARCIERI DEL DUCATO DI TRAETTO
R0307009 23/02/03 R TERZO D`AQUILEIA INDOOR 18M 7005 ZULIAN IGOR
COMP. ARCIERI ISONZO
Marzo
Codice Data Tipo Localitą Descrizione Societą Arbitri
R0312027 01/03/03 R FRASCATI INDOOR 18M 12112 SANGIORGI FABIO
02/03/03 COMP.  ARC MONTECOMPATRI
R0304055 01/03/03 R BERNAREGGIO (MI) INDOOR 18M 4122 PESSINA LUCIANO PAOLO
02/03/03 APB-ASS. POL. BERNAREGGESE
R0304056 01/03/03 R CASTIGLIONE OLONA INDOOR 18M 4006 DONI RENATO
02/03/03 ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONA
R0308031 01/03/03 R NOVELLARA INDOOR 18M 8042 CIGARINI RAFFAELE
02/03/03 ARCIERI DELL'ORTICA
R0316021 02/03/03 R LECCE INDOOR 18M 16008 PALUMBO DOMENICO
POL. COMP. ARC. SALENTINI
R0309059 02/03/03 R CASCIAVOLA INDOOR 18M 9043 RAMACCIOTTI GIOVANNI
SOC. COMP. ARCIERI CASCINESI
R0314008 02/03/03 R TERMOLI INDOOR 18M CR 14022 FIERRO ELIO TONINO
ARCIERI DEL MARE
R0301023 02/03/03 R CARPIGNANO SESIA INDOOR 18M 1029 GUIZZETTI GIANNI
COMP. ARCIERI DELL'ARENGO
R0301035 08/03/03 R GAGLIANICO INDOOR 18M 1060 AUDINO GUGLIELMO
09/03/03 ASS.ARCIERI PREALPI BIELLESI
R0304023 08/03/03 R MORAZZONE (VA) CAMPAGNA 12+12 4055 BALLAN PEYRONEL LUCIA
G.S. ARCHERY TEAM MORAZZONE
R0308012 09/03/03 R PINETA S. VITALE CAMPAGNA 12+12 8003 SUZZI LEONARDO
COMP. ARCIERI BIZANTINI
R0306032 09/03/03 R PADOVA INDOOR 18M CR ASS 6000 ANDREONI FLAVIO ANTONIO
R0309060 09/03/03 R CAPANNORI INDOOR 18M 9053 PELLINI ANNA
SOC. ARCIERI DELLA REAL V.
R0304024 09/03/03 R MORAZZONE (VA) CAMPAGNA 12+12 4055 BALLAN PEYRONEL LUCIA
G.S. ARCHERY TEAM MORAZZONE
R0312039 09/03/03 R SAN CESAREO 50 MATCH ROUND 12077 POZZATI ALDO
COMP. ARCIERI S.CESAREO
R0313012 09/03/03 R TORRICELLA INDOOR 18M 13005 PARABELLO LUIGI
COMP. ARCIERI LUPI D'ABRUZZO
R0304072 15/03/03 R CESANO BOSCONE (MI) INDOOR 18M 4067 MATESSI ARNALDO
16/03/03 ARCIERI CESANO BOSCONE
R0310017 16/03/03 R FANO INDOOR 18M 10013 MERLONI RICCARDO
COMP. ARCIERI VEGA
R0308048 16/03/03 R ZOLA PREDOSA INDOOR 18M 8056 ALBERGHINI GINO
ARCIERI DELLA LANDA POLISPORTIVA ZOLA
R0309017 16/03/03 R GUASTICCE CAMPAGNA 12+12 9009 TASSINI LUCIANO
COMP. ARC. LIVORNESI DINO SANI
R0316022 16/03/03 R MODUGNO INDOOR 18M 16060 DAQUINO ANTONIO
ASS. ARCIERI SVEVI
R0318013 16/03/03 R PALMI INDOOR 18M 18033 BARRECA DOMENICO
COMP. ARCIERI DELLO STRETTO
R0307015 16/03/03 R MANIAGO INDOOR 18M 7017 MORASSUTTI PAOLO PIERO
GRUPPO ARCIERI FRIULI MANIAGO
R0312010 16/03/03 R POMEZIA CAMPAGNA 12+12 12007 CUCCHIARELLI GIAMPIERO
COMP. ARCIERI LE RONDINI
R0304070 22/03/03 G SOLARO (MI) INDOOR 18M 4038 PESSINA LUCIANO PAOLO
COMP. ARC. DEL SOLE
R0304073 23/03/03 R LURATE CACCIVIO (CO) INDOOR 18M 4098 DI RUSSO ANDREA
ARCIERI LA SORGENTE
R0305013 23/03/03 G RIVA DEL GARDA INDOOR 18M 5006 CATTANI MARCO
SOC. ARCIERI VIRTUS
R0309008 23/03/03 R UGNANO 900 ROUND 9001 CINELLI PATRIZIA
1^COMP.ARC.CITTA'DI FIRENZE U. DI TOSCANA
R0312018 23/03/03 G ROMA FITA 12011 RANALDI BRUNO
A.S. ARCO SPORT ROMA
R0320003 23/03/03 R CARGEGHE CAMPAGNA 12+12 20009 IAI GIOVANNI
SOC.ARCIERI TORRES SASSARI
R0308013 23/03/03 R SASSO MARCONI CAMPAGNA 12+12 8058 SUZZI LEONARDO
SOC.ARCIERI DEL CIMONE
R0304071 23/03/03 R SOLARO (MI) INDOOR 18M 4038 PESSINA LUCIANO PAOLO
COMP. ARC. DEL SOLE
R0317001 23/03/03 R POTENZA INDOOR 18M 17023 LEONE LUCIANO
A.S. ARCIERI LUCANI POTENZA
R0301036 29/03/03 R LESSOLO INDOOR 18M 1002 TOTI EDGARDO
30/03/03 COMP. ARCIERI DEL CANAVESE
N0311001   N CITTA` DELLA PIEVE CAMPAGNA 24+24   MERLONI RICCARDO
    RANALDI BRUNO
29/03/03 11008 DI SILVERIO ALDO
30/03/03 1^ COMP.ARC. CITTA' PIEVE PARABELLO LUIGI
    SUZZI LEONARDO
    VALENTINI GABRIELE
R0306034 30/03/03 R SAN BIAGIO CAMPAGNA 12+12 6073 PAVAN ROBERTO
COMPAGNIA ARCIERI ACCADEMIA
N0312001 30/03/03 N ROMA 70M OR 12004 POZZATI ALDO
ARCIERI ROMANI FONTE M. CUCCHIARELLI GIAMPIERO
  IMPENNA ANNA RITA
R0303026   R LAVAGNA INDOOR 25+18M 3013 CANTINI FULVIO
30/03/03 ARCIERI TIGULLIO
R0304025 30/03/03 R CREMA (CR) CAMPAGNA 12+12 4018 BONCRISTIANO BRUNO
G.S. CHIZZOLI ARCHERY TEAM
R0318014 30/03/03 R CROTONE INDOOR 18M 18044 PELLEGRINO CARMELO
SOC. ARCIERI DI CAPO COLONNA
R0319004 30/03/03 R FORNAZZO CAMPAGNA 12+12 19018 CERTO ANTONIO
COMP. ARCIERI CATANIA
Aprile
Codice Data Tipo Localitą Descrizione Societą
N0319001 05/04/03 N NICOLOSI CAMPAGNA 24+24 19022
06/04/03 ARCO CLUB ETNA
N0313001 05/04/03 N SULMONA CAMPAGNA 24+24 CR 13029
06/04/03 ARCIERI SULMONA
R0306005 06/04/03 R BASSANO CAMPAGNA 12+12 6043
COMP. ARCIERI BASSANO
R0312011 06/04/03 R VELLETRI CAMPAGNA 12+12 12010
SOC. ARCIERI CASTELLI ROMANI
R0320023 06/04/03 R TRINITA` D`AGULTU CAMPAGNA 12+12 20047
A.S. ARCIERI TRINITA'
R0301037 06/04/03 R RIVOLI CAMPAGNA 12+12 1018
SOC. CARF ARCIERI DELLE ALPI
R0308014 06/04/03 R LIDO DI VOLANO CAMPAGNA 12+12 8046
ARCIERI LAGHESI
R0309032 06/04/03 R LATIGNANO DI CASCINA FITA 72 9043
SOC. COMP. ARCIERI CASCINESI
R0315013 06/04/03 G AVERSA FITA 15027
SOC. ARCIERI NORMANNI
R0309018 06/04/03 R SAN GIUSTINO VALDARNO CAMPAGNA 12+12 9007
COMP. ARCIERI DEL VALDARNO
R0304012 06/04/03 R MILANO 900 ROUND 4114
SOC. ARCIERI S. BERNARDO
R0316009 06/04/03 R SANNICANDRO FITA 72 16026
ARCO CLUB SANNICANDRO
R0304026 06/04/03 R MANERBA DEL GARDA CAMPAGNA 12+12 4095
SOC.ARCIERI DELLA VALTENESI
R0303004 06/04/03 R IMPERIA 900 ROUND 3003
AGNESI ARC.IMPERIESI S. CAMILLO
R0304027 12/04/03 R CASTIGLIONE OLONA CAMPAGNA 24+24 4006
13/04/03 ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONA
R0308009 13/04/03 R BONDENO 900 ROUND 8061
SOC. ARCIERI BONDENO
R0304013 13/04/03 R BELLINZAGO LOMBARDO 900 ROUND 4030
SOC. ARCIERI DELLA MARTESANA
R0309019 13/04/03 R UZZANO LOCALITA'  I PIANACCI CAMPAGNA 12+12 9014
COMP. ARCIERI CITTA` DI PESCIA
R0307003 13/04/03 R BASOVIZZA CAMPAGNA 12+12 7001
A.S. COMPAGNIA ARCIERI TRIESTE
R0312004 13/04/03 R CAMPAGNANO ROMANO 70M 12131
ARCO SPORT NATURA
R0320004 13/04/03 R QUARTUCCIU CAMPAGNA 12+12 20002
S. S. ARCIERI NURAGICI
R0319001 13/04/03 R ACI BONACCORSI 70M OR 19018
COMP. ARCIERI CATANIA
R0309001 13/04/03 R POGGIBONSI 50 MATCH ROUND 9056
GRUPPO ARCIERI POGGIBONSI
R0306009 20/04/03 R CAVALLINO FITA 6020
COMPAGNIA ARCIERI UNION
R0316003 25/04/03 R CASSANO MURGE CAMPAGNA 24+24 16011
26/04/03 A. S. ARCIERI DELLA MURGIA
R0301010 25/04/03 R CHERASCO FITA 1061
ASS.SPORTIVA ARC. CLARASCUM
R0309004 25/04/03 R UGNANO 70M OR 9001
1^COMP.ARC.CITTA'DI FIRENZE U. DI TOSCANA
R0318006 25/04/03 R S. GIORGIO MORGETO CAMPAGNA 12+12 18050
QUEEN ARCO CLUB
R0304010 25/04/03 R MONTESEGALE 70M OR 4133
ARCIERI ARDIVESTRA
R0315003 25/04/03 R SALERNO 900 ROUND 15003
ARCIERI CADIM STYLE SERGIO BUONAVITA SALERNO
R0308003 25/04/03 R REGGIO EMILIA 70M OR 8021
COMP. ARCIERI DEL TORRAZZO
N0320001 26/04/03 N BARATZ CAMPAGNA 24+24 20009
27/04/03 SOC.ARCIERI TORRES SASSARI
N0315001 26/04/03 N PAESTUM CAMPAGNA 24+24 15072
27/04/03 ARCIERI DI PAESTUM
N0309001 26/04/03 N FIRENZE CAMPAGNA 24+24 9004
27/04/03 ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIA
R0309002 27/04/03 R PRATO 50 MATCH ROUND 9035
COMP. ARCIERI BORGO AL CORNIO
R0308015 27/04/03 R VALLI DI NOVELLARA CAMPAGNA 12+12 8042
ARCIERI DELL'ORTICA
R0308010 27/04/03 R FERRARA 900 ROUND 8057
COMP.ARC. E BAL. FILIPPO ARIOSTI
R0316001 27/04/03 R CASSANO MURGE CAMPAGNA 12+12 CR 16011
A. S. ARCIERI DELLA MURGIA
R0314003 27/04/03 R PIETRACUPA CAMPAGNA 12+12 C.P 14015
ARCIERI DEL MOLISE
R0304002 27/04/03 R GALLARATE 50 MATCH ROUND 4020
C.A.M.- COMPAGNIA ARCIERI MONICA
N0313002 27/04/03 N AVEZZANO FITA 13030
ARCIERI ARCOBALENO
R0312014 27/04/03 R ROMA FITA 12011
A.S. ARCO SPORT ROMA
R0311002 27/04/03 R MONTONE CAMPAGNA 12+12 11005
COMP. ARCIERI TIFERNUM
R0301007 27/04/03 R TORA GIAVENO CAMPAGNA 12+12 CR 1057
SOC. TIR A LA MIRA
R0306010 27/04/03 R CASALE FITA 6041
SOC.ARCIERI MARCO POLO
Maggio
Codice Data Tipo Localitą Descrizione Societą
R0306014 01/05/03 G CASALE FITA 6041
SOC.ARCIERI MARCO POLO
R0309020 01/05/03 R MONTALCINO CAMPAGNA 12+12 9066
KENTRON DARD
R0316002 01/05/03 R CASSANO MURGE CAMPAGNA 12+12 CR 16011
A. S. ARCIERI DELLA MURGIA
R0307004 01/05/03 R PALMANOVA CAMPAGNA 12+12 7009
COMP. ARCIERI CORMONS
R0308016 01/05/03 R MOLINELLA CAMPAGNA 12+12 8050
COMP.ARC.DELLA CORTE DEL POGGIO
N0304001 01/05/03 N GALLARATE 900 ROUND 4020
C.A.M.- COMPAGNIA ARCIERI MONICA
R0301005 01/05/03 R RIVOLI 900 ROUND 1018
SOC. CARF ARCIERI DELLE ALPI
N0305002 03/05/03 N SARNONICO CAMPAGNA 24+24 CP 5017
04/05/03 ARCIERI VALLI DI NON E DI SOLE
R0312015 03/05/03 R ROMA FITA 12011
04/05/03 A.S. ARCO SPORT ROMA
R0303009 03/05/03 R IMPERIA CAMPAGNA 12+12 3003
04/05/03 AGNESI ARC.IMPERIESI S. CAMILLO
R0301008 03/05/03 R ALPIGNANO CAMPAGNA 24+24 1001
04/05/03 COMP. ARCIERI ALPIGNANO
N0315003 03/05/03 N SALERNO FITA OR 15064
04/05/03 SOC. ARCIERI ARECHI SALERNO
R0304007 04/05/03 R OFFLAGA 70 M OR 4123
ASS.SPORT.ARC. DELLA LEONESSA
R0306006 04/05/03 R MONSELICE CAMPAGNA 12+12 6024
ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DI PERNUMIA
R0304034 04/05/03 R PAVIA FITA 4022
C.U.S. PAVIA SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO
R0308004 04/05/03 R PONTENURE 70M OR 8013
SOC. ARCIERI AURORA LIBERTAS
R0309026 04/05/03 R CAMAIORE FITA 9005
COMP. ARCIERI DI ROTAIO
R0308005 04/05/03 R PORTO CORSINI 70M OR 8003
COMP. ARCIERI BIZANTINI
R0314002 04/05/03 R PIETRACUPA CAMPAGNA 12+12 14022
ARCIERI DEL MARE
I0318001 04/05/03 I PALMI CAMPAGNA 24+24 18033
05/05/03 COMP. ARCIERI DELLO STRETTO
N0308001 10/05/03 N CASALGRANDE CAMPAGNA 24+24 8043
11/05/03 ARCIERI ORIONE
N0312002 10/05/03 N PRATONI DEL VIVARO CAMPAGNA 24+24 12090
ARCIERI DEL VIVARO
N0303001 10/05/03 N GENOVA CAMPAGNA 24+24 3001
11/05/03 ASS. GENOVESE ARCIERI
R0304041 10/05/03 R MILANO (MI) FITA + OR 4114
11/05/03 SOC. ARCIERI S. BERNARDO
R0318007 11/05/03 R CAMIGLIATELLO CAMPAGNA 12+12 CR 18040
SOC. ARCIERI DELLA SILA
N0304009 11/05/03 N CASTELGOFFREDO FITA 4096
SOC. A.T.A. SAGITTARIO
R0319006 11/05/03 R CATANIA CAMPAGNA 12+12 19017
S.S.ARCO CLUB CATANIA IL GELSO BIANCO
R0306011 11/05/03 R FRASSINELLE FITA 6009
COMP. ARCIERI ROVIGO
R0309033 11/05/03 R POGGIBONSI FITA 72 9056
GRUPPO ARCIERI POGGIBONSI
R0304029 11/05/03 R BOARIO TERME CAMPAGNA 12+12 4031
COMP. ARC. CASTELLO DI BRENO
R0310003 11/05/03 R BELFORTE DEL CHIENTI CAMPAGNA 12+12 10031
ARCIERI DEL MEDIO CHIENTI
R0309021 11/05/03 R VICCHIO CAMPAGNA 12+12 9040
1^ COMP. ARCIERI DEL MUGELLO
R0311016 11/05/03 R SANGEMINI CAMPAGNA 12+12 11002
S.S. INTERAMNA ARCHERY TEAM TERNI
R0301014 11/05/03 G VENARIA FITA 1051
SOC. DEL SENTIERO SELVAGGIO
R0301001 11/05/03 R VERCELLI 70M OR 1040
VERCELLI ARCHERY TEAM
R0315006 11/05/03 R MERCOGLIANO CAMPAGNA 12+12 15010
SOC. ARCHERY TEAM PIEROBI
R0317002 17/05/03 R POTENZA CAMPAGNA 24+24 17020
18/05/03 ARCIERI IL NIBBIO
N0303002 17/05/03 N FIVIZZANO CAMPAGNA 24+24 3026
18/05/03 SOC.ARCIERI FIVIZZANO TERME DI EQUI
R0304008 18/05/03 R MANTOVA 70M OR 4027
SOC.ARCIERI GONZAGA
N0304002 18/05/03 N COLOGNO MONZESE 900 ROUND 4025
SOC. COLOGNO MONZESE
R0305001 18/05/03 R ROVERETO 70M OR 5005
COMP.ARCIERI KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO
R0320006 18/05/03 R URAS FITA 20010
G.S. AMATORI URAS
R0301011 18/05/03 R VENARIA FITA 1051
SOC. DEL SENTIERO SELVAGGIO
R0319008 18/05/03 R MILAZZO FITA 19096
POLISPORTIVA GENIUS SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO
N0315002 18/05/03 N NAPOLI FITA 15070
ARCIERIA PARTENOPEA
R0313014 18/05/03 R MORRO D`ORO 70M OR 13014
COMP.ARC."IL DELFINO" SILVI PESCARA
N0312003 18/05/03 N ROMA FITA 12108
ARCIERI ARCOROMA
R0309022 18/05/03 R CASTIGLION FIORENTINO CAMPAGNA 12+12 9013
SOC. ARC. CASTIGLIONESI
R0318005 18/05/03 R RENDE 900 ROUND 18038
ARCIERI DELL`ORSA MAGGIORE
R0309005 18/05/03 R LIVORNO 70M OR 9009
COMP. ARC. LIVORNESI DINO SANI
R0307001 18/05/03 R UDINE 70M OR 7003
COMP. ARCIERI UDINE
N0308003 18/05/03 N FAENZA FITA 8016
ASS. SPORTIVA ARCIERI FAENTINI
R0316005 18/05/03 G DA DEST FITA 16031
ARCHERY TEAM BARLETTA
R0301009 24/05/03 R IVREA DOPPIO FITA 1002
25/05/03 COMP. ARCIERI DEL CANAVESE
N0312004 24/05/03 N ROMA FITA 12033
CUS ROMA TIRO CON L`ARCO
R0309023 25/05/03 R AREZZO CAMPAGNA 12+12 9054
SOC. ARCIERI DELLA CHIMERA
R0321003 25/05/03 R SAN GENESIO CAMPAGNA 12+12 21001
SOC. ARCIERI BOLZANO
R0309027 25/05/03 R UGNANO FITA 9001
1^COMP.ARC.CITTA'DI FIRENZE U. DI TOSCANA
N0306002 25/05/03 N PADOVA FITA 6015
COMP. ARCIERI PADOVANI
R0303001 25/05/03 R STELLA S. GIOVANNI 50M MATCH ROUND 3018
COMP. ARCIERI CINQUE STELLE
R0319007 25/05/03 R MESSINA CAMPAGNA 12+12 CR 19001
COMP. ARCIERI TOXON CLUB
R0314004 25/05/03 R TRIVENTO CAMPAGNA 12+12 CR 14006
COMP. ARCIERI TRIVENTO
R0316004 25/05/03 R MANFREDONIA 70M OR 16069
ARCIERI SIPONTUM
R0305005 25/05/03 G ROVERETO FITA 5005
COMP.ARCIERI KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO
R0315010 25/05/03 R MONTEMARANO CAMPAGNA 12+12 CR 15077
ARCIERI DEL VECCHIO CASTELLO
R0304011 25/05/03 R BOLLATE (MI) 70M OR CR 4068
GRUPPO ARCIERI POL. SOLESE
N0308004 25/05/03 N REGGIO EMILIA FITA 8021
COMP. ARCIERI DEL TORRAZZO
R0310001 25/05/03 R MONTECASSIANO 70M OR 10032
ASS. PALIO TERZIERI SEZ. ARCIERI
N0399001 31/05/03 N FIRENZE CAMPIONATI DI SOCIETA' 99999
01/06/03
R0312012 31/05/03 R ACQUAPENDENTE CAMPAGNA 12+12 CP 12055
COMP. ARCIERI ACQUESIANI
Giugno
Codice Data Tipo Localitą Descrizione Societą
R0308019 01/06/03 R BOLOGNA FITA 8006
COMPAGNIA ARCIERI FELSINEI
R0311001 01/06/03 R PERUGIA 70M OR CR 11000
R0313005 01/06/03 R SILVI MARINA FITA(CR GIOV) 13014
08/06/03 COMP.ARC."IL DELFINO" SILVI PESCARA
R0309028 01/06/03 R MONTALCINO FITA 9016
COMP. ARC. VILLA BANFI MONTALCINO
R0315001 01/06/03 R SALERNO 70M OR 15064
SOC. ARCIERI ARECHI SALERNO
R0312005 01/06/03 R CIAMPINO 70M OR 12070
SOC. ARCIERI DEL FALCO
R0303005 01/06/03 R S. BARTOLOMEO 900 ROUND 3009
COMP. ARCIERI S.BARTOLOMEO MARE
R0307005 01/06/03 R TOLMEZZO CAMPAGNA 12+12 CR 7014
ARCIERI ARCO CLUB TOLMEZZO
N0306001 01/06/03 N VERONA FITA 6001
COMP. ARCIERI SCALIGERI
R0319002 01/06/03 R PALERMO 70M OR 19005
COMP. ARCIERI GRIFONI DI SICILIA
R0308020 01/06/03 R BOZZOLO FITA 5005
COMP.ARCIERI KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO
R0304035 01/06/03 R PADERNO FRANCIACORTA FITA 4097
UNIONE SPORTIVA PADERNESE
N0304005 01/06/03 N BOLLATE (MI) FITA 4068
GRUPPO ARCIERI POL. SOLESE
R0320001 01/06/03 R ORISTANO 70M 20034
SOC. ARCIERI DELLA QUERCIA
R0309009 02/06/03 R SIENA 900 ROUND 9015
COMP.ARCIERI SENESI
N0301003 02/06/03 N ALPIGNANO FITA 1001
COMP. ARCIERI ALPIGNANO
R0309024 02/06/03 R PISTOIA CAMPAGNA 12+12 9065
ARCIERI DEL MICCO
R0308017 02/06/03 R SAVIGNANO CAMPAGNA 12+12 8058
SOC.ARCIERI DEL CIMONE
R0309025 07/06/03 R S. ALBINO CAMPAGNA 24+24 9063
08/06/03 ARCIERI DEL PARCE S. ALBINO
N0302001 07/06/03 N SAINT PIERRE CAMPAGNA 24+24 2007
08/06/03 AUGUSTA PRAETORIA
R0312006 07/06/03 R TARQUINIA 70M OR 12118
08/06/03 ARCO CLUB TARKNA 1989
N0318001 07/06/03 N MAIDA CAMPAGNA 24+24 CR 18008
08/06/03 ASS.ARCIERI DEL FEUDO DI MAIDA
R0304080 08/06/03 G URGNANO FITA CR 4040
COMP. ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCA
R0303012 08/06/03 R SESTA GODANO FITA CR 3028
ARCIERI SESTA GODANO
R0316010 08/06/03 R SANNICANDRO 70M OR 16026
ARCO CLUB SANNICANDRO
N0308005 08/06/03 N CASTENASO FITA 8078
CASTENASO ARCHERY TEAM
R0309006 08/06/03 R FIRENZE 70M OR 9004
ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIA
R0315016 08/06/03 R CAPUA FITA 72 OR CR 15078
A.S. ARCIERI CAMPANI
R0306007 08/06/03 R TREVISO CAMPAGNA 12+12 6016
COMP. ARCIERI DI TREVISO
R0310004 08/06/03 R ANCONA FITA 10018
COMP. ARCIERI ANCONA
R0305002 08/06/03 R TRENTO 70M OR 5007
S.S.COMP.ARC.TRIDENTINI AQUILA NERA
R0304009 08/06/03 R ZANICA 70M OR 4077
SOC.POL. HANDICAPPATI BERGAMASCA
R0320002 08/06/03 R CAGLIARI 70M 20002
S. S. ARCIERI NURAGICI
R0304030 14/06/03 R BERGAMO CAMPAGNA 12+12 4004
ARC.MALPAGA BARTOLOMEO COLLEONI
R0301016 14/06/03 G TORINO FITA CR 1066
ARCIERI IUVENILIA
N0308002 14/06/03 N FANANO CAMPAGNA 24+24 8062
15/06/03 SOC. ARCIERI DEL BOSCO
R0318002 15/06/03 R SIDERNO 70M O FITA 18049
MILLENIUM ARCO CLUB
R0320005 15/06/03 R SCANO MONTIFERRO CAMPAGNA 12+12 20039
SOC. ARCIERI THARROS
R0319009 15/06/03 R CATANIA FITA 72 OR CR 19022
ARCO CLUB ETNA
R0306002 15/06/03 R BOLZANO VICENTINO 70M 6063
A.S. ARCO CLUB BOLZANO VICENTINO
N0307001 15/06/03 N GORIZIA FITA 7005
COMP. ARCIERI ISONZO
R0304033 15/06/03 R BERGAMO CAMPAGNA 12+12 CR 4004
ARC.MALPAGA BARTOLOMEO COLLEONI
R0313001 15/06/03 R L`AQUILA 70M OR CR 13010
ASS. AQUILANA ARCIERI
R0316006 15/06/03 G BARLETTA FITA 16035
ARCIERI DI CANNE
R0301015 15/06/03 R TORINO FITA 1066
ARCIERI IUVENILIA
R0303003 15/06/03 R GENOVA 70M OR 3001
ASS. GENOVESE ARCIERI
R0315008 15/06/03 R MERCOGLIANO CAMPAGNA 12+12 15010
SOC. ARCHERY TEAM PIEROBI
R0314001 15/06/03 R TERMOLI 50M MATCH ROUND 14022
ARCIERI DEL MARE
R0308006 15/06/03 R CESENA 70M OR 8026
COMP. ARCIERI IL VALENTINO
R0309029 15/06/03 R GROSSETO FITA 9019
COMP.MAREMMANA ARC.G.DALLE BANDE NERE
N0312005 15/06/03 N ROMA FITA 12001
COMP. ARCIERI SAGITTARIO
R0311003 15/06/03 R GUALDO TADINO CAMPAGNA 12+12 CR 11011
COMP. ARCIERI ROCCA FLEA
R0304003 21/06/03 R SOLARO (MI) 50M MATCH ROUND 4038
COMP. ARC. DEL SOLE
N0303003 21/06/03 N SAVIGNONE CAMPAGNA 24+24 3002
22/06/03 ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBA
N0311002 21/06/03 N CITTA` DELLA PIEVE COPPA DELLE REGIONI 11008
22/06/03 1^ COMP.ARC.BARBACANE CITTA' PIEVE
R0301042 22/06/03 R RIVOLI 70M OR 1018
SOC. CARF ARCIERI DELLE ALPI
R0304016 22/06/03 R BESOZZO 900 ROUND 4019
COMP. ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZO
N0301004 22/06/03 N RIVOLI FITA CR 1018
SOC. CARF ARCIERI DELLE ALPI
R0304038 22/06/03 G SOLARO FITA 4038
COMP. ARC. DEL SOLE
R0301003 22/06/03 R BELLINZAGO NOVARESE 70M OR 1012
COMP. ARCIERI OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGO
R0308021 22/06/03 R MEDICINA FITA 8047
ARCO CLUB MEDICINA
N0304006 22/06/03 N BASIGLIO FITA 4066
COMP. ARCIERI MILANO 3
R0319003 22/06/03 R CATANIA 70M OR 19017
S.S.ARCO CLUB CATANIA IL GELSO BIANCO
R0312002 22/06/03 R PRATONI DEL VIVARO 50M MATCH ROUND 12090
ARCIERI DEL VIVARO
R0308002 22/06/03 R CAVRIAGO 70M 8032
YPSILON ARCO CLUB
N0301002 28/06/03 N AVIGLIANA FASE NAZ GDG 1000
29/06/03
R0304031 28/06/03 R PIAN DEI RESINELLI CAMPAGNA 12+12 4009
COMP. ARCIERI LARIANI
R0304006 28/06/03 R BOLLATE 70 M 4068
GRUPPO ARCIERI POL. SOLESE
R0306012 29/06/03 R LIDO VENEZIA FITA 6003
COMP. ARCIERI DEL LEON
R0307006 29/06/03 R BASOVIZZA FITA CR 7001
A.S. COMPAGNIA ARCIERI TRIESTE
R0303010 29/06/03 R SESTA GODANO CAMPAGNA 12+12 3028
ARCIERI SESTA GODANO
N0304007 29/06/03 N URGNANO FITA 4040
COMP. ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCA
R0305003 29/06/03 R TRENTO 70M OR 5016
ARCIERI TORRE FRANCA
R0304032 29/06/03 R PIAN DEI RESINELLI CAMPAGNA 12+12 4009
COMP. ARCIERI LARIANI
R0309010 29/06/03 R MASSA MARITTIMA 900 ROUND 9049
COMP. ARCIERI "SAN BERNARDINO"
R0309030 29/06/03 R LIDO DI CAMAIORE FITA 9066
KENTRON DARD
R0312007 29/06/03 R APRILIA 70M OR 12007
COMP. ARCIERI LE RONDINI
R0318001 29/06/03 R SPEZZANO SILA 50M MATCH ROUND 18040
SOC. ARCIERI DELLA SILA
R0301002 29/06/03 R ALESSANDRIA 70M OR 1004
COMP. ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIA
R0319014 29/06/03 R CALTAGIRONE INDOOR 18M 19087
ASS.POL."ARCHERY CLUB RED ARROW"
R0308001 29/06/03 R FERRARA 50 MATCH ROUND 8057
COMP.ARC. E BAL. FILIPPO ARIOSTI
Luglio
Codice Data Tipo Localitą Descrizione Societą
I0305001 02/07/03 I CLES COPPA EUROPA JUN. 5017
05/07/03 ARCIERI VALLI DI NON E DI SOLE
R0306003 05/07/03 R SANT`ANGELO DI PIOVE 900 ROUND 6030
COMP. ARCIERI DELLA SACCISICA
R0304040 06/07/03 G MILANO FITA 4114
SOC. ARCIERI S. BERNARDO
R0308007 06/07/03 R CASTENASO 70M OR 8078
CASTENASO ARCHERY TEAM
R0309011 06/07/03 R SAN VINCENZO 900 ROUND 9061
ARCIERI COSTA ETRUSCA S.VINCENZO
R0304036 06/07/03 R COLOGNE BRESCIANO 900 ROUND 4119
SOC. ARC. MONTE ORFANO
R0308018 06/07/03 R CASTELNOVO NE` MONTI CAMPAGNA 12+12 8072
SOC. ARCIERI BISMANTOVA
N0304008 06/07/03 N VIGEVANO FITA 4042
COMP.ARC.VIGEVANO TORRE BRAMANTE
R0314005 06/07/03 R TRIVENTO FITA CP 14006
COMP. ARCIERI TRIVENTO
R0315002 06/07/03 R SALERNO 70M OR 15003
ARCIERI CADIM STYLE SERGIO BUONAVITA SALERNO
R0303011 06/07/03 R FERRANIA CAMPAGNA 12+12 CR 3021
SOC. VOLPE ARGENTATA
R0318003 06/07/03 R SEMINARA 70M O FITA 18033
COMP. ARCIERI DELLO STRETTO
R0302002 06/07/03 R SAINT PIERRE CAMPAGNA 12+12 CR 2007
AUGUSTA PRAETORIA
R0320007 06/07/03 G URAS FITA 20010
G.S. AMATORI URAS
R0312016 06/07/03 R CASSINO FITA 12067
ARCADIA ASS. SOCIO C.S.
R0304037 13/07/03 R CREMA FITA 4018
G.S. CHIZZOLI ARCHERY TEAM
R0301012 13/07/03 R VERRONE FITA 1011
COMP. ARCIERI BIELLA
R0304001 13/07/03 R NAVE 50 M MATCH ROUND 4123
ASS.SPORT.ARC. DELLA LEONESSA
R0305004 13/07/03 R RIVA DEL GARDA FITA 5006
SOC. ARCIERI VIRTUS
R0306001 13/07/03 R PIAZZOLA 70 M 6019
SOC. ARCIERI DEL BRENTA
R0312017 13/07/03 R TARQUINIA FITA 12118
ARCO CLUB TARKNA 1989
R0318004 13/07/03 R MELICUCCO 70M CR 18050
QUEEN ARCO CLUB
R0320020 13/07/03 R IGLESIAS 70 M 20045
ARCIERI IGLESIENTI IGLESIAS
R0309031 13/07/03 R LUCCA FITA 9029
COMP. ARCIERI DI LUCCA
R0311005 13/07/03 R CITTA` DI CASTELLO FITA 11005
COMP. ARCIERI TIFERNUM
R0308008 13/07/03 R ARGENTA 70M OR 8059
SOC.GRUPPO ARCO BALESTRIERI ARGENTANI
R0301013 20/07/03 R VENARIA FITA 1051
SOC. DEL SENTIERO SELVAGGIO
R0303002 20/07/03 R STELLA S. GIOVANNI 900 ROUND 3018
COMP. ARCIERI CINQUE STELLE
R0317003 20/07/03 R VAGLIO BASILICATA 50M MATCH ROUND 17023
A.S. ARCIERI LUCANI POTENZA
R0316007 20/07/03 G BARLETTA FITA 16009
COMP. ARCIERI ETTORE FIERAMOSCA
R0308022 20/07/03 R LAGOSANTO FITA 8046
ARCIERI LAGHESI
R0313002 20/07/03 R ISOLA GRAN SASSO 70M OR 13005
COMP. ARCIERI LUPI D'ABRUZZO
          12092
R0312043 20/07/03 R MINTURNO FITA ARCIERI DUCATO DI TRETTO
R0310005 20/07/03 R ASCOLI PICENO FITA 10008
COMP. ARCIERI PICENI
R0306013 20/07/03 R SCHIO FITA 6035
ARCIERI DEL PASUBIO
R0307002 20/07/03 R MONFALCONE 70M OR 7014
ARCIERI ARCO CLUB TOLMEZZO
N0304003 26/07/03 N BORMIO CAMP. IT. CAMPAGNA 4002
27/07/03 COMP. ARCIERI BORMIO VALTELLINA
R0309012 26/07/03 R VIAREGGIO 900 ROUND 9002
27/07/03 COMP. ARCIERI MATILDE DI TOSCANA
R0303006 27/07/03 R NAVA 900 ROUND 3003
AGNESI ARC.IMPERIESI S. CAMILLO
R0312003 27/07/03 R TARQUINIA 50M MATCH ROUND 12118
ARCO CLUB TARKNA 1989
Agosto
Codice Data Tipo Localitą Descrizione Societą
R0306004 03/08/03 R NEVEGAL CAMPAGNA 12+12 6036
COMP. ARCIERI DEL NEVEGAL
N0311003 03/08/03 N GUBBIO FITA 11003
COMP. ARCIERI EUGUBINI
R0303007 10/08/03 R S. BARTOLOMEO 900 ROUND 3009
COMP. ARCIERI S.BARTOLOMEO MARE
R0314006 10/08/03 R PIETRACUPA FITA CR 14015
ARCIERI DEL MOLISE
R0302001 10/08/03 R AOSTA 50 MATCH ROUND 2001
SOC. PRINCE THOMAS I ER
R0309013 17/08/03 R MONTALCINO 900 ROUND 9016
COMP. ARC. VILLA BANFI MONTALCINO
R0306008 24/08/03 R DA DEFINIRE CAMPAGNA 12+12 CR 6000
R0309007 24/08/03 R PESCIA 70M OR 9014
COMP. ARCIERI CITTA` DI PESCIA
R0316008 24/08/03 G BARLETTA FITA 16041
POLISPORTIVA ARCIERI DEL SUD
I0304001 29/08/03 I OLGIATE OLONA FITA OR 4020
31/08/03 C.A.M.- COMPAGNIA ARCIERI MONICA
R0321009 31/08/03 R LAIVES 1/2 FITA 21002
SOC. ARCO CLUB LAIVES
R0312008 31/08/03 R MONTECOMPATRI 50 M MATCH ROUND 12112
COMPAGNIA ARCIERI MONTECOMPATRI
R0313003 31/08/03 R RIPA TEATINA 70M OR 13021
SOC. ARCIERI DELLE TORRI RIPA TEATINA
R0308023 31/08/03 R LUZZARA FITA 8082
ARCIERI LA MERIDIANA
R0308011 31/08/03 R COTIGNOLA 900 ROUND 8030
COMP. ARCIERI MUZIO ATTENDOLO SFORZA
R0315011 31/08/03 R CASTELVETERE FITA 15077
ARCIERI DEL VECCHIO CASTELLO
R0321001 31/08/03 R LAIVES 70M CP 21002
SOC. ARCO CLUB LAIVES
Settembre
Codice Data Tipo Localitą Descrizione Societą
N0316001 05/09/03 N BARLETTA CAMP. IT. TARGA 16009
07/09/03 COMP. ARCIERI ETTORE FIERAMOSCA
R0309014 07/09/03 R UGNANO 900 ROUND 9001
1^COMP.ARC.CITTA'DI FIRENZE U. DI TOSCANA
R0304022 07/09/03 R CASTIGLIONE OLONA CAMPAGNA 12+12 4006
ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONA
R0304017 07/09/03 R CASTELGOFFREDO 900 ROUND 4096
SOC. A.T.A. SAGITTARIO
R0304004 07/09/03 R BERNAREGGIO (MI) 900 ROUND 4122
APB-ASS. POL. BERNAREGGESE
R0310002 07/09/03 R BELFORTE DEL CHIENTI 70M OR 10031
ARCIERI DEL MEDIO CHIENTI
R0306035 07/09/03 R MEGLIADINO SAN VITALE 900 ROUND 6054
SOC.ARC. S. MARIA DE'PRA'
R0321002 07/09/03 R CALDARO 900 ROUND 21010
K.S.V.SEZ.TIRO CON L'ARCO KOBOLDS
R0309015 07/09/03 R MONTEVARCHI CAMPAGNA 12+12 9007
COMP. ARCIERI DEL VALDARNO
R0303008 13/09/03 R NAVA CAMPAGNA 24+24 3003
14/09/03 AGNESI ARC.IMPERIESI S. CAMILLO
R0304005 14/09/03 R DESENZANO DEL GARDA 50M MATCH ROUND 4117
AD FLEXUM ARCIERI DESENZANO
N0305001 14/09/03 N ROVERETO 70M OR 5005
COMP.ARCIERI KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO
R0306033 14/09/03 R MONTEBELLUNA TARGA CR ASS 6047
ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNA
R0301004 14/09/03 R VERRONE 70M OR 1011
COMP. ARCIERI BIELLA
R0308024 14/09/03 R ZOLA PREDOSA FITA 8056
ARCIERI DELLA LANDA POLISPORTIVA ZOLA
R0309003 14/09/03 R CASCINA 50 MATCH ROUND 9052
SOC. FRECCE LIBERE
R0312013 14/09/03 R LAZIO CAMPAGNA 12+12 CR 12000
R0321004 14/09/03 R SAN GENESIO CAMPAGNA 12+12 CP 21001
SOC. ARCIERI BOLZANO
R0315012 14/09/03 R SALERNO FITA 15064
SOC. ARCIERI ARECHI SALERNO
R0306021 20/09/03 R SANT`ANGELO DEL PIOV INDOOR 18M 6030
21/09/03 COMP. ARCIERI DELLA SACCISICA
R0312001 21/09/03 R VELLETRI 50 MATCH ROUND 12010
SOC. ARCIERI CASTELLI ROMANI
R0309016 21/09/03 R MONTALCINO CAMPAGNA 12+12 9016
COMP. ARC. VILLA BANFI MONTALCINO
R0309042 21/09/03 R MASSA MARITTIMA INDOOR 18M 9049
COMP. ARCIERI "SAN BERNARDINO"
R0315033 21/09/03 R CICCIANO 50M MATCH ROUND 15019
ARCIERI DON BOSCO
R0304039 21/09/03 R COLOGNE FITA 4062
POL. BRESCIANA NO FRONTIERE
R0304018 21/09/03 R ORENO DI VIMERCATE 900 ROUND 4045
UISP VIMERCATE SEZ. BURARCO
R0306022 27/09/03 R SCHIO INDOOR 18M 6035
28/09/03 ARCIERI DEL PASUBIO
R0304079 28/09/03 R CREMA INDOOR 25M 4018
G.S. CHIZZOLI ARCHERY TEAM
R0307010 28/09/03 R MANIAGO INDOOR 18M 7017
GRUPPO ARCIERI FRIULI MANIAGO
R0312028 28/09/03 R ARICCIA INDOOR 18M 12090
ARCIERI DEL VIVARO
R0309043 28/09/03 R SIENA INDOOR 18M 9015
COMP.ARCIERI SENESI
R0313006 28/09/03 R CHIETI INDOOR 18M 13001
SOC.SPORT.ARCIERI TEATINI
Ottobre
Codice Data Tipo Localitą Descrizione Societą
R0312029 04/10/03 R ORTE INDOOR 18M 12032
05/10/03 COMP. ARC. HORTINAE CLASSES
R0306023 04/10/03 R QUARTO D`ALTINO INDOOR 18M 6041
05/10/03 SOC.ARCIERI MARCO POLO
R0304074 04/10/03 G VIGEVANO INDOOR 18M 4042
COMP.ARC.VIGEVANO TORRE BRAMANTE
R0315023 04/10/03 R CARDITO INDOOR 18M 15051
05/10/03 COMP. ARCIERI PRIMAVERA
R0308032 05/10/03 R FONTEVIVO INDOOR 18M 8009
COMP. ARCIERI RICCIO DI PARMA
R0309044 05/10/03 R COLLESALVETTI INDOOR 18M 9009
COMP. ARC. LIVORNESI DINO SANI
N0304010 05/10/03 N VIGEVANO INDOOR 18M 4042
COMP.ARC.VIGEVANO TORRE BRAMANTE
R0309061 05/10/03 G UGNANO INDOOR 18M 9001
1^COMP.ARC.CITTA'DI FIRENZE U. DI TOSCANA
R0320025 05/10/03 G TRINITA` D`AGULTU INDOOR 18M 20047
A.S. ARCIERI TRINITA'
R0303015 05/10/03 R S. BARTOLOMEO INDOOR 18M 3009
COMP. ARCIERI S.BARTOLOMEO MARE
R0316015 05/10/03 R FOGGIA INDOOR 18M 16021
ASS. POL. PROV. HAND. DAUNA
R0306024 11/10/03 R LIMENA INDOOR 18M 6019
12/10/03 SOC. ARCIERI DEL BRENTA
R0311010 11/10/03 R AMELIA INDOOR 18M 11025
12/10/03 ARCO SPORTIVO AMELIA
R0319015 12/10/03 R CALTAGIRONE INDOOR 18M 19087
ASS.POL."ARCHERY CLUB RED ARROW"
R0301041 12/10/03 R DIVIGNANO INDOOR 25M 1012
COMP. ARCIERI OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGO
R0320010 12/10/03 R TERRALBA INDOOR 18M 20007
ARCIERI TERRALBA
R0309045 12/10/03 R PRATO INDOOR 18M 9035
COMP. ARCIERI BORGO AL CORNIO
R0305008 12/10/03 R TRENTO INDOOR 18M 5016
ARCIERI TORRE FRANCA
R0312030 12/10/03 R MINTURNO INDOOR 18M 12092
SOC. ARCIERI DEL DUCATO DI TRAETTO
R0304075 12/10/03 G NUVOLERA INDOOR 18M 4121
ARCIERI AUDAX BRESCIA
R0308033 12/10/03 R BOLOGNA INDOOR 18M 8006
COMPAGNIA ARCIERI FELSINEI
R0313007 12/10/03 R SULMONA INDOOR 18M 13029
ARCIERI SULMONA
R0303016 12/10/03 R LAVAGNA INDOOR 18M 3013
ARCIERI TIGULLIO
R0304057 12/10/03 R URGNANO INDOOR 18M 4040
COMP. ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCA
R0315024 12/10/03 R CASTELVETERE INDOOR 18M 15077
ARCIERI DEL VECCHIO CASTELLO
R0312041 18/10/03 R MONTALTO DI CASTRO INDOOR 25+18M 12118
19/10/03 ARCO CLUB TARKNA 1989
R0321005 18/10/03 R BRESSANONE INDOOR 18M 21009
19/10/03 ASS.SSV BRIXEN SEZ.TIRO CON L'ARCO
R0301024 18/10/03 R MONCALIERI INDOOR 18M 1005
19/10/03 COMP. ARCIERI DEL GUFO
R0304058 18/10/03 R BOLLATE INDOOR 18M 4068
19/10/03 GRUPPO ARCIERI POL. SOLESE
R0303017 19/10/03 R IMPERIA INDOOR 18M 3003
AGNESI ARC.IMPERIESI S. CAMILLO
R0306025 19/10/03 R ROVIGO INDOOR 18M 6009
COMP. ARCIERI ROVIGO
R0307011 19/10/03 R CODROIPO INDOOR 18M 7021
COMPAGNIA ARCIERI CODROIPO
R0304059 19/10/03 R SUZZARA INDOOR 18M 4027
SOC.ARCIERI GONZAGA
R0308034 19/10/03 R CASALGRANDE INDOOR 18M 8043
ARCIERI ORIONE
N0309002 19/10/03 N LUCCA INDOOR 18M 9029
COMP. ARCIERI DI LUCCA
R0319016 19/10/03 R TRAPANI INDOOR 18M 19004
POLISPORTIVA S.N. TIRRENO
R0310009 19/10/03 R ANCONA INDOOR 18M 10018
COMP. ARCIERI ANCONA
R0311011 19/10/03 R GUALDO TADINO INDOOR 18M 11011
COMP. ARCIERI ROCCA FLEA
R0316016 19/10/03 R BARLETTA INDOOR 18M 16035
ARCIERI DI CANNE
R0315025 19/10/03 R CAPUA INDOOR 18M 15078
A.S. ARCIERI CAMPANI
R0312031 25/10/03 R MENTANA INDOOR 18M 12015
26/10/03 ARCIERI NOMENTANI
I0320001 25/10/03 I SASSARI INDOOR 18M OR 20009
26/10/03 SOC.ARCIERI TORRES SASSARI
R0301025 25/10/03 R CHERASCO INDOOR 18M 1061
26/10/03 ASS.SPORTIVA ARC. CLARASCUM
R0304076 25/10/03 G SOLARO INDOOR 18M 4038
COMP. ARC. DEL SOLE
R0301026 26/10/03 R CARPIGNANO SESIA INDOOR 18M 1029
COMP. ARCIERI DELL'ARENGO
R0319017 26/10/03 R CATANIA INDOOR 18M 19018
COMP. ARCIERI CATANIA
R0303018 26/10/03 R FIVIZZANO INDOOR 18M 3026
SOC.ARCIERI FIVIZZANO TERME DI EQUI
R0308035 26/10/03 R SAN MARTINO IN STRADA INDOOR 18M 8015
ASS. SPORT. TIRO CON ARCO QUARRY
N0315004 26/10/03 N BENEVENTO INDOOR 18M 15058
ARCHERY SANNIO CLUB
R0308036 26/10/03 R FIORENZUOLA INDOOR 18M 8013
SOC. ARCIERI AURORA LIBERTAS
R0304060 26/10/03 R SALTRIO INDOOR 18M 4115
GRUPPO ARCIERI VALCERESIO
R0310010 26/10/03 R PORTO SAN GIORGIO INDOOR 18M 10010
ARCIERI DEL GIRFALCO
R0309046 26/10/03 R CASCINA INDOOR 18M 9052
SOC. FRECCE LIBERE
R0309047 26/10/03 R CASTIGLION FIORENTIN INDOOR 18M 9013
SOC. ARC. CASTIGLIONESI
R0306026 26/10/03 R MESTRE INDOOR 18M 6025
COMP. ARCIERI DEL DOGE
R0304061 26/10/03 R SOLARO INDOOR 18M 4038
COMP. ARC. DEL SOLE
Novembre
Codice Data Tipo Localitą Descrizione Societą
R0309048 01/11/03 R PISTOIA INDOOR 18M 9065
ARCIERI DEL MICCO
R0312032 01/11/03 R TREVIGNANO INDOOR 18M 12036
02/11/03 COMP. DEGLI ETRUSCHI
R0313008 01/11/03 R SILVI MARINA INDOOR 18M 13014
COMP.ARC."IL DELFINO" SILVI PESCARA
N0301005 01/11/03 N RIVOLI INDOOR 18M 1001
COMP. ARCIERI ALPIGNANO
R0308037 01/11/03 R FERRARA INDOOR 18M 8057
COMP.ARC. E BAL. FILIPPO ARIOSTI
R0306027 01/11/03 R CONEGLIANO INDOOR 18M 6014
02/11/03 COMP.ARC.CASTELLO AICS CONEGLIANO
N0318002 01/11/03 N LAMEZIA TERME INDOOR 18M 18001
COMP. ARCIERI LAMETINI
R0304062 01/11/03 R MILANO INDOOR 18M 4017
02/11/03 A.B.A. ASS. BALESTRIERI ARCIERI
R0308038 02/11/03 R MODENA INDOOR 18M 8025
COMP. ARCIERI DELL'AQUILA BIANCA
R0310011 02/11/03 R TOLENTINO INDOOR 18M 10006
COMP. ARCIERI MONTECCHI
R0319018 02/11/03 R PALERMO INDOOR 18M 19041
SOC. DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMO
R0309049 02/11/03 R FIRENZE INDOOR 18M 9004
ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIA
N0309003 08/11/03 N PESCIA INDOOR 25+18M 9014
09/11/03 COMP. ARCIERI CITTA` DI PESCIA
R0312033 08/11/03 R MONTEFIASCONE INDOOR 18M 12008
09/11/03 COMP. ARCIERI FALISCI
R0301027 08/11/03 R VENARIA INDOOR 18M 1051
09/11/03 SOC. DEL SENTIERO SELVAGGIO
R0306028 08/11/03 R TREVISO INDOOR 18M 6016
09/11/03 COMP. ARCIERI DI TREVISO
R0301038 08/11/03 R GAGLIANICO INDOOR 18M 1060
ASS.ARCIERI PREALPI BIELLESI
N0308006 08/11/03 N CASTENASO INDOOR 18M 8078
09/11/03 CASTENASO ARCHERY TEAM
N0304011 08/11/03 N BASIGLIO INDOOR 18M 4066
09/11/03 COMP. ARCIERI MILANO 3
R0311012 08/11/03 R PRETOLA INDOOR 18M 11018
09/11/03 SOC. ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIA
R0320011 08/11/03 R ORISTANO INDOOR 18M 20034
09/11/03 SOC. ARCIERI DELLA QUERCIA
R0304063 09/11/03 R GORLE INDOOR 18M 4077
SOC.POL. HANDICAPPATI BERGAMASCA
R0316023 09/11/03 G BARLETTA INDOOR 18M 16031
ARCHERY TEAM BARLETTA
R0302003 08/11/03 R VERRES INDOOR 25M CR 2001
09/11/03 SOC. PRINCE THOMAS I ER
R0313009 09/11/03 R RIPA TEATINA INDOOR 18M 13021
SOC. ARCIERI DELLE TORRI RIPA TEATINA
R0319019 09/11/03 R CALTANISSETTA INDOOR 18M 19048
A.S.GOLD ARROW 89 ARCHERY CLUB
R0317004 09/11/03 R POTENZA INDOOR 18M 17023
A.S. ARCIERI LUCANI POTENZA
R0303019 09/11/03 R GENOVA INDOOR 18M 3001
ASS. GENOVESE ARCIERI
N0307002 09/11/03 N GORIZIA INDOOR 25+18M 7005
COMP. ARCIERI ISONZO
R0309050 15/11/03 R S. ALBINO INDOOR 18M 9063
16/11/03 ARCIERI DEL PARCE S. ALBINO
R0312034 15/11/03 R VELLETRI INDOOR 18M 12010
16/11/03 SOC. ARCIERI CASTELLI ROMANI
N0306004 15/11/03 N PADOVA INDOOR 18M 6015
16/11/03 COMP. ARCIERI PADOVANI
R0304064 15/11/03 R COLOGNO MONZESE INDOOR 18M 4025
16/11/03 SOC. COLOGNO MONZESE
N0304013 15/11/03 N GALLARATE INDOOR 25M 4020
16/11/03 C.A.M.- COMPAGNIA ARCIERI MONICA
N0320002 15/11/03 N CABRAS INDOOR 18M OR 20039
16/11/03 SOC. ARCIERI THARROS
R0301028 15/11/03 R PINO TORINESE INDOOR 18M 1049
16/11/03 SOC.ARCIERI DI PINO E DEL CHIERESE
R0308040 16/11/03 R RAVENNA INDOOR 18M 8003
COMP. ARCIERI BIZANTINI
R0308047 16/11/03 G NOVELLARA INDOOR 18M 8042
ARCIERI DELL'ORTICA
R0308039 16/11/03 R CASTELNOVO NE` MONTI INDOOR 18M 8072
SOC. ARCIERI BISMANTOVA
R0303020 16/11/03 R CARCARE INDOOR 18M 3021
SOC. VOLPE ARGENTATA
R0305009 16/11/03 R TRENTO INDOOR 18M 5007
S.S.COMP.ARC.TRIDENTINI AQUILA NERA
R0319020 16/11/03 R MILAZZO INDOOR 18M 19096
POLISPORTIVA GENIUS SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO
R0318012 16/11/03 R COSENZA INDOOR 18M 18038
ARCIERI DELL`ORSA MAGGIORE
R0309051 16/11/03 R BORGO S. LORENZO INDOOR 18M 9040
1^ COMP. ARCIERI DEL MUGELLO
R0310012 16/11/03 R FANO INDOOR 18M 10013
COMP. ARCIERI VEGA
R0316017 16/11/03 R MANFREDONIA INDOOR 18M 16069
ARCIERI SIPONTUM
R0315027 16/11/03 R AVERSA INDOOR 18M 15027
SOC. ARCIERI NORMANNI
R0312035 22/11/03 R APRILIA INDOOR 18M 12007
23/11/03 COMP. ARCIERI LE RONDINI
R0315028 22/11/03 R NAPOLI INDOOR 18M 15070
23/11/03 ARCIERIA PARTENOPEA
R0304078 22/11/03 G VIGEVANO INDOOR 18M CR 4042
23/11/03 COMP.ARC.VIGEVANO TORRE BRAMANTE
R0311013 22/11/03 R FOLIGNO INDOOR 18M 11010
23/11/03 COMP. ARCIERI DEI TRINCI DLF
R0318016 22/11/03 R CATANZARO INDOOR 25M CR 18007
SOC. ARCIERI HERMES
R0304077 22/11/03 R ALMENNO S.SALVATORE INDOOR 18M CR 4004
23/11/03 ARC.MALPAGA BARTOLOMEO COLLEONI
R0303025 22/11/03 R LAVAGNA INDOOR 25+18M 3013
23/11/03 ARCIERI TIGULLIO
R0308041 22/11/03 R VILLA CELLA INDOOR 18M 8021
23/11/03 COMP. ARCIERI DEL TORRAZZO
R0313010 23/11/03 R PENNE INDOOR 18M 13027
SOC. ARCIERI VESTINI - C.A.V.
R0319021 23/11/03 R CATANIA INDOOR 18M 19017
S.S.ARCO CLUB CATANIA IL GELSO BIANCO
R0301029 23/11/03 R SETTIMO TORINESE INDOOR 18M 1052
COMP. ARCIERI VARIAN
R0306029 23/11/03 R ARZIGNANO INDOOR 18M 6044
COMP. ARCIERI ARZIGNANO
R0321008 23/11/03 R LAIVES INDOOR 25M 21002
SOC. ARCO CLUB LAIVES
R0320024 23/11/03 R TRINITA` D`AGULTU INDOOR 18M 20047
A.S. ARCIERI TRINITA'
R0309052 23/11/03 R MONTELUPO FIORENTINO INDOOR 18M 9064
ARCIERI BALLA COI LUPI
R0307013 23/11/03 R TOLMEZZO INDOOR 18M 7014
ARCIERI ARCO CLUB TOLMEZZO
R0314007 23/11/03 R CAMPOBASSO INDOOR 18M CP 14015
ARCIERI DEL MOLISE
R0310013 23/11/03 R ASCOLI PICENO INDOOR 18M 10008
COMP. ARCIERI PICENI
R0304066 29/11/03 R CASTIGLIONE OLONA INDOOR 18M 4006
30/11/03 ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONA
R0306036 29/11/03 R VIGONZA INDOOR 18M 6040
30/11/03 COMP. ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUS
R0304065 29/11/03 R OLGIATE MOLGORA INDOOR 18M 4046
30/11/03 COMP. ARCIERI DRAGO AZZURRO
R0301031 29/11/03 R GAGLIANICO INDOOR 18M 1060
30/11/03 ASS.ARCIERI PREALPI BIELLESI
R0307012 29/11/03 R TRICESIMO INDOOR 18M 7013
30/11/03 COMPAGNIA ARCIERI CELTI
R0301030 29/11/03 R BORGO S. DALMAZZO INDOOR 18M 1055
30/11/03 A.S. ARC. DELL`ELICE B.GO S. DALMAZZO
R0312036 29/11/03 R ROMA INDOOR 18M 12001
30/11/03 COMP. ARCIERI SAGITTARIO
R0320012 30/11/03 R IGLESIAS INDOOR 25M 20045
ARCIERI IGLESIENTI IGLESIAS
R0319022 30/11/03 R MAZARA DEL VALLO INDOOR 18M 19097
POLISPORTIVA ARCIERI DEL DELIA
R0316019 30/11/03 G BARLETTA INDOOR 18M 16009
COMP. ARCIERI ETTORE FIERAMOSCA
R0309053 30/11/03 R SIENA INDOOR 18M 9015
COMP.ARCIERI SENESI
R0305010 30/11/03 R CAVARENO INDOOR 18M 5017
ARCIERI VALLI DI NON E DI SOLE
R0314009 30/11/03 R TERMOLI INDOOR 18M CR 14022
ARCIERI DEL MARE
R0308042 30/11/03 R CARCAGNANO INDOOR 18M 8034
COMP. ARCIERI DEL TORRENTE
R0310014 30/11/03 R FABRIANO INDOOR 18M 10022
SOC. TEAM NEW ARROWS
R0309054 30/11/03 R S. VINCENZO INDOOR 18M 9061
ARCIERI COSTA ETRUSCA S.VINCENZO
R0315031 30/11/03 G SALERNO INDOOR 18M CR 15003
ARCIERI CADIM STYLE SERGIO BUONAVITA SALERNO
Dicembre
Codice Data Tipo Localitą Descrizione Societą
R0315030 06/12/03 R SALERNO INDOOR 18M OR CR 15064
07/12/03 SOC. ARCIERI ARECHI SALERNO
R0320013 06/12/03 R MURAVERA INDOOR 18M 20052
07/12/03 ASS. CULT. SPORTIVA SARCOPOS ARCIERI MURAVERA
R0310015 06/12/03 R BELFORTE DEL CHIENTI INDOOR 18M 10031
07/12/03 ARCIERI DEL MEDIO CHIENTI
R0308050 06/12/03 R NONANTOLA INDDOR 25+18 8062
08/12/03 SOC. ARCIERI DEL BOSCO
R0312037 06/12/03 R CASSINO INDOOR 18M 12067
07/12/03 ARCADIA ASS. SOCIO C.S.
R0309055 06/12/03 R CAPEZZANO PIANORE INDOOR 18M 9005
07/12/03 COMP. ARCIERI DI ROTAIO
R0307014 06/12/03 R CORMONS INDOOR 18M 7009
07/12/03 COMP. ARCIERI CORMONS
R0305011 06/12/03 R RIVA DEL GARDA INDOOR 18M 5006
07/12/03 SOC. ARCIERI VIRTUS
R0304068 06/12/03 R PADERNO FRANCIACORTA INDOOR 18M 4097
07/12/03 UNIONE SPORTIVA PADERNESE
R0304067 06/12/03 R MILANO INDOOR 18M 4001
07/12/03 COMP. ARCIERI CONTE BIANCAMANO
R0306030 07/12/03 R CA` SAVIO INDOOR 18M 6020
COMPAGNIA ARCIERI UNION
R0309056 07/12/03 R UGNANO INDOOR 18M 9001
08/12/03 1^COMP.ARC.CITTA'DI FIRENZE U. DI TOSCANA
R0316020 07/12/03 G BARLETTA INDOOR 18M 16041
POLISPORTIVA ARCIERI DEL SUD
R0308043 07/12/03 R BARBIANO DI COTIGNOLA INDOOR 18M 8030
COMP. ARCIERI MUZIO ATTENDOLO SFORZA
R0312040 07/12/03 R ORTE INDOOR 18M CP 12032
08/12/03 COMP. ARC. HORTINAE CLASSES
N0319002 07/12/03 N CATANIA INDOOR 25+18M 19022
08/12/03 ARCO CLUB ETNA
R0301040 07/12/03 R RIVOLI INDOOR 18M OR 1018
08/12/03 SOC. CARF ARCIERI DELLE ALPI
R0313011 07/12/03 R TORRICELLA INDOOR 18M 13005
COMP. ARCIERI LUPI D'ABRUZZO
R0308044 08/12/03 R NONANTOLA INDOOR 18M 8062
SOC. ARCIERI DEL BOSCO
R0311014 08/12/03 R TERNI INDOOR 18M 11002
S.S. INTERAMNA ARCHERY TEAM TERNI
R0320014 13/12/03 R ARBOREA INDOOR 18M 20010
14/12/03 G.S. AMATORI URAS
R0301032 13/12/03 R LESSOLO INDOOR 18M 1002
14/12/03 COMP. ARCIERI DEL CANAVESE
N0312006 13/12/03 N ROMA INDOOR 18M 12033
14/12/03 CUS ROMA TIRO CON L`ARCO
R0308045 13/12/03 R GRANAROLO INDOOR 18M 8016
14/12/03 ASS. SPORTIVA ARCIERI FAENTINI
R0306031 13/12/03 R ALTE VI INDOOR 18M 6067
14/12/03 SOC. ARCIERI MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
R0315029 14/12/03 R PAGANI INDOOR 18M 15086
ARCIERI "PAPA CHARLIE"
R0304069 14/12/03 R MONTICHIARI INDOOR 18M 4054
ARCIERI COLLI MORENICI
R0318015 14/12/03 R REGGIO CALABRIA INDOOR 18M CR 18029
SOC. FATA MORGANA
R0305014 14/12/03 G TRENTO INDOOR 18M 5007
S.S.COMP.ARC.TRIDENTINI AQUILA NERA
R0310016 14/12/03 R CHIARAVALLE INDOOR 18M 10017
COMP. ARCIERI SELVA CASTAGNOLA
R0309057 14/12/03 R CAMAIORE INDOOR 18M 9066
KENTRON DARD
R0312038 20/12/03 R MONTALTO DI CASTRO INDOOR 18M 12118
21/12/03 ARCO CLUB TARKNA 1989
R0316018 20/12/03 R BARLETTA INDOOR 18M 16031
21/12/03 ARCHERY TEAM BARLETTA
R0308046 20/12/03 R LAGOSANTO INDOOR 18M 8046
21/12/03 ARCIERI LAGHESI
N0304012 20/12/03 N MILANO INDOOR 18M 4047
21/12/03 ASS.SPORT. EVERY ARCHERY TEAM MILANO
R0301033 20/12/03 R ORBASSANO INDOOR 18M 1066
21/12/03 ARCIERI IUVENILIA
R0309058 21/12/03 R MONTEVARCHI INDOOR 18M 9007
COMP. ARCIERI DEL VALDARNO
R0319023 21/12/03 R PALERMO INDOOR 18M 19005
COMP. ARCIERI GRIFONI DI SICILIA
R0303021 21/12/03 R LA SPEZIA INDOOR 18M 3016
ARCIERI LA SPEZIA
R0305012 21/12/03 R TRENTO INDOOR 18M 5016
ARCIERI TORRE FRANCA
R0309062 27/12/03 R VIAREGGIO INDOOR 25+18M 9002
28/12/03 COMP. ARCIERI MATILDE DI TOSCANA
R0301034 28/12/03 G VENARIA INDOOR 18M 1051
SOC. DEL SENTIERO SELVAGGIO