Gennaio
Codice Data Tipo LocalitÓ Descrizione SocietÓ Arbitri
R0411002 03/01/2004 R CITTA' DI CASTELLO INDOOR 18M 11005 GALAZZI MASSIMO
  04/01/2004       COMP. ARCIERI TIFERNUM  
N0405001 03/01/2004 N ROVERETO INDOOR 18M 5005 ANDREONI FLAVIO ANTONIO
04/01/2004 COMP.ARCIERI KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO GIOSELE BRUNA
    DI PENTA FRANCO
R0408003 03/01/2004 R SANT'AGATA INDOOR 25M 8031 SUZZI LEONARDO
  04/01/2004       COMP. ARCIERI DEL PESCO  
R0404008 03/01/2004 R CREMA (CR) INDOOR 18M 4018 BONCRISTIANO BRUNO
  04/01/2004       G.S. CHIZZOLI ARCHERY TEAM  
R0412001 04/01/2004 R ROMA INDOOR 18M 12012 BARBI SERGIO
        SOC. ARCIERI LUPA CAPITOLINA  
R0420002 04/01/2004 R CABRAS INDOOR 18M 20039 TOLA MARCO ANTONIO
          SOC. ARCIERI THARROS  
R0406002 04/01/2004 R ZANE' INDOOR 18M 6073 GOBBO FIORINO
          COMPAGNIA ARCIERI ACCADEMIA  
R0404009 04/01/2004 R SALTRIO (VA) INDOOR 18M 4115 PESSINA LUCIANO PAOLO
          GRUPPO ARCIERI VALCERESIO  
R0418001 04/01/2004 R CATANZARO INDOOR 18M 18013 BARRECA DOMENICO
          COMP. ARCIERI CLUB LIDO  
R0401037 04/01/2004 R PRALI ARCHERY BIATHLON 1065 MELLANO PIERO
          ARCO CLUB PRALY  
R0406034 05/01/2004 R CASALE SUL SILE INDOOR 18M 6016 PERETTO ROBERTO
  06/01/2004       COMP. ARCIERI TREVIVO  
R0403001 05/01/2004 R S. BARTOLOMEO INDOOR 18M 3009 GIUSTIZIERI EUGENIO
  06/01/2004       COMP. ARCIERI S.BARTOLOMEO MARE  
R0411001 06/01/2004 G PRETOLA INDOOR 18M CR 11018 BIANCHI PASQUALE
          SOC. ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIA  
R0407001 10/01/2004 G POCENIA INDOOR 18M 7020 ZULIAN IGOR
          GRUPPO ARCIERI TIRE E SMIRE  
R0404010 10/01/2004 R CUCCIAGO (CO) INDOOR 18M 4116 VISCHI GIANFRANCO
  11/01/2004       POLISPORTIVA CUCCIAGO `80  
R0406003 10/01/2004 R S. URBINO INDOOR 18M 6024 PICIN GIUSEPPE
  11/01/2004       ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DI PERNUMIA  
R0401002 10/01/2004 R VARALLO POMBIA INDOOR 18M CR 1012 PAPERO FRANCO
  11/01/2004       COMP. ARCIERI OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGO  
R0412002 10/01/2004 R ORTE INDOOR 18M 12032 SANGIORGI FABIO
  11/01/2004       COMP. ARC. HORTINAE CLASSES  
R0410001 10/01/2004 R MONTECASSIANO INDOOR 18M 10032 CALCINARO SILVANO
  11/01/2004       ASS. PALIO TERZIERI SEZ. ARCIERI  
R0415003 11/01/2004 R CASTELVETERE (AV) INDOOR 18M 15077 NOCERINO CIRO
          ARCIERI DEL VECCHIO CASTELLO  
R0408004 11/01/2004 R CASALGRANDE INDOOR 18M 8043 BRACCINI MARIA SILVIA
          ARCIERI ORIONE  
R0418002 11/01/2004 R REGGIO CALABRIA INDOOR 18M 18036 PELLEGRINO CARMELO
          ASS.SPORT. ARCIERI ORCHIDEA  
R0407002 11/01/2004 R POCENIA INDOOR 18M 7020 ZULIAN IGOR
          GRUPPO ARCIERI TIRE E SMIRE  
R0409004 11/01/2004 R CAPANNORI INDOOR 18M 9053 CINELLI PATRIZIA
          SOC. ARCIERI DELLA REAL VILLA  
R0419002 11/01/2004 R BARCELLONA INDOOR 18M 19096 CAPPELLARO BRUNO
          POLISPORTIVA GENIUS SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO  
R0403002 11/01/2004 R GENOVA INDOOR 18M CR 3001 ARDOINO GIACINTO
          ASS. GENOVESE ARCIERI  
R0416001 11/01/2004 R MANFREDONIA INDOOR 18M 16069 DAQUINO ANTONIO
          ARCIERI SIPONTUM  
R0401003 17/01/2004 R ALESSANDRIA INDOOR 18M 1004 MELLANO PIERO
  18/01/2004       COMP. ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIA  
R0412003 17/01/2004 R ROMA INDOOR 18M 12011 CUCCHIARELLI GIAMPIERO
  18/01/2004       A.S. ARCO SPORT ROMA  
R0407003 17/01/2004 R SPILIMBERGO INDOOR 18M CR 7002 MIANI MARTINO
  18/01/2004       SOC. ARCIERI THEODORO DAL BORLUS  
R0406004 17/01/2004 R SCHIO INDOOR 18M 6035 PERETTO ROBERTO
  18/01/2004       ARCIERI DEL PASUBIO  
R0408005 17/01/2004 R ZOLA PREDOSA INDOOR 18M 8056 VICARIO ANTONIO
  18/01/2004       ARCIERI DELLA LANDA POLISPORTIVA ZOLA  
R0404001 17/01/2004 G SOLARO (MI) INDOOR 18M 4038 BALLAN PEYRONEL LUCIA
          COMP. ARC. DEL SOLE  
R0408006 17/01/2004 R NONANTOLA INDOOR 18M 8062 BRACCINI MARIA SILVIA
  18/01/2004       SOC. ARCIERI DEL BOSCO  
R0419003 18/01/2004 R CATANIA INDOOR 18M 19017 CERTO ANTONIO
          S.S.ARCO CLUB CATANIA IL GELSO BIANCO  
R0404012 18/01/2004 R SOLARO (MI) INDOOR 18M 4038 BALLAN PEYRONEL LUCIA
          COMP. ARC. DEL SOLE  
R0405021 18/01/2004 R BONDONE (TN) ARCHERY BIATHLON 5006 BORTOT ELIO
          SOC. ARCIERI VIRTUS  
R0409005 18/01/2004 R MONTECERBOLI INDOOR 18M 9038 CAROTTI MANRICO
          COMP.ARC.IL CERBERO DI MONTECERBOLI  
R0404011 18/01/2004 R SUZZARA (MN) INDOOR 18M 4027 TOMASELLI NICO
          SOC.ARCIERI GONZAGA  
R0405006 18/01/2004 R TRENTO INDOOR 18M 5016 TONETTA ANDREA
          ARCIERI TORRE FRANCA  
R0418003 18/01/2004 R REGGIO CALABRIA INDOOR 18M 18027 GIGLIOTTI VINCENZO
          SIRIO ARCO CLUB  
R0411003 18/01/2004 R NOCERA UMBRIA INDOOR 18M 11019 LAURENZI GABRIELE
          SOC. ARCIERI NUCERIA  
R0416002 18/01/2004 R VEGLIE INDOOR 18M 16075 LEONE LUCIANO
          COMPAGNIA ARCIERI D'ARNEO  
R0403003 18/01/2004 R SARZANA INDOOR 18M 3008 FABBRI FABIO
          ARCIERI SARZANA GERARDO MOBILI  
R0413001 18/01/2004 R AVEZZANO INDOOR 18M 13030 PARABELLO LUIGI
          ARCIERI ARCOBALENO  
R0414001 18/01/2004 R CAMPOBASSO INDOOR 18M 14015 FIERRO ELIO TONINO
          ARCIERI DEL MOLISE  
R0415004 18/01/2004 R CARDITO (AV) INDOOR 18M 15051 FERRARO MICHELE
          COMP. ARCIERI PRIMAVERA  
R0401004 24/01/2004 R ASTI INDOOR 18M 1036 MANGINO GIANNI
  25/01/2004       ASTARCO CLUB  
R0405007 24/01/2004 R TRENTO INDOOR 18M CP ASS 5007 CATTANI MARCO
          S.S.COMP.ARC.TRIDENTINI AQUILA NERA  
R0404013 24/01/2004 R BELLINZAGO LOMBARDO INDOOR 18M 4030 BONCRISTIANO BRUNO
  25/01/2004     SOC. ARCIERI DELLA MARTESANA  
R0406005 24/01/2004 R MONTEBELLUNA INDOOR 18M 6047 TANTINI DEBORA
  25/01/2004       ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNA  
R0408007 24/01/2004 R LUZZARA INDOOR 18M 8082 CIGARINI RAFFAELE
  25/01/2004       ARCIERI LA MERIDIANA  
R0412004 24/01/2004 R CASSINO INDOOR 18M 12067 ROSATI PIERO
  25/01/2004       ARCADIA ASS. SOCIO C.S.  
R0404014 25/01/2004 R COLOGNE BRESCIANO INDOOR 18M 4119 VARISCO MARIA PIERINA
          SOC. ARC. MONTE ORFANO  
R0408008 25/01/2004 R BONDENO INDOOR 18M 8061 SUZZI LEONARDO
          SOC. ARCIERI BONDENO  
R0421001 25/01/2004 G LAIVES INDOOR 18M 21002 GIOSELE BRUNA
          SOC. ARCO CLUB LAIVES  
R0409006 25/01/2004 R CASTIGLION FIORENTIN INDOOR 18M CR 9013 TASSINI LUCIANO
          SOC. ARC. CASTIGLIONESI  
R0419004 25/01/2004 R RAGUSA INDOOR 18M 19012 VITALE ROSOLINO
          SOC. ARCIERI IBLEA  
R0416003 25/01/2004 R FOGGIA INDOOR 18M 16021 PALUMBO GIUSEPPE DOMENICO
          ASS. POL. PROV. HAND. DAUNA  
R0415005 25/01/2004 R SALERNO INDOOR 18M 15064 BLUNDA RITA
          SOC. ARCIERI ARECHI SALERNO  
R0410002 25/01/2004 R PORTO SAN GIORGIO INDOOR 18M 10010 CALCINARO SILVANO
          ARCIERI DEL GIRFALCO  
R0411004 25/01/2004 R GUBBIO INDOOR 18M 11003 MINCIOTTI ANDREA
          COMP. ARCIERI EUGUBINI  
R0409007 31/01/2004 R AREZZO INDOOR 18M 9054 TASSINI LUCIANO
  01/02/2004       SOC. ARCIERI DELLA CHIMERA  
R0408009 31/01/2004 R CASTENASO INDOOR 18M 8078 VICARIO ANTONIO
  01/02/2004       CASTENASO ARCHERY TEAM  
R0409008 31/01/2004 R MASSA INDOOR 18M 9057 RAMACCIOTTI GIOVANNI
  01/02/2004       ARCIERI DON CARLO GNOCCHI  
R0406006 31/01/2004 R SEDICO INDOOR 18M 6006 BORTOT ANDREA
  01/02/2004       COMP. ARCIERI DEL PIAVE  
R0407004 31/01/2004 R CORMONS INDOOR 18M 7009 SATTOLO ROBERTO
  01/02/2004       COMP. ARCIERI CORMONS  
R0420003 31/01/2004 R ORISTANO INDOOR 18M 20034 URRACCI GIULIA
  01/02/2004       SOC. ARCIERI DELLA QUERCIA  
R0404015 31/01/2004 R PAVIA INDOOR 18M 4022 BOERIO GIOVANNI
  01/02/2004       C.U.S. PAVIA SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO  
Febbraio            
Codice Data Tipo LocalitÓ Descrizione SocietÓ Arbitri
R0412005 01/02/2004 R OSTIA INDOOR 18M 12020 POZZATI ALDO
          A.S. CULT.ITALIANA PARAPLEGICI  
R0409010 07/02/2004 R CAPEZZANO PIANORE INDOOR 18M 9005 PELLINI ANNA
  08/02/2004       COMP. ARCIERI DI ROTAIO  
R0401005 07/02/2004 R PINO TORINESE INDOOR 18M 1049 JORDANEY CARLO GIUSEPPE
  08/02/2004       SOC.ARCIERI DI PINO E DEL CHIERESE  
R0404016 07/02/2004 R CASTIGLIONE OLONA CAMPAGNA 12+12 4006 DONI RENATO
          ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONA  
R0406008 07/02/2004 R VERONA INDOOR 18M CR 6001 ANDREONI FLAVIO ANTONIO
  08/02/2004       COMP. ARCIERI SCALIGERI  
R0409009 07/02/2004 R UGNANO INDOOR 18M 9001 BENELLI GIUSEPPE
  08/02/2004       1^COMP.ARC.CITTA'DI FIRENZE U. TOSCANA  
R0410003 07/02/2004 R SENIGALLIA INDOOR 18M CR 10030 MERLONI RICCARDO
  08/02/2004       ASS.SPORT.SENIGALLIESE TIRO CON L`ARCO  
R0411005 07/02/2004 R TAVERNELLE INDOOR 18M 11016 MINCIOTTI ANDREA
  08/02/2004       GRUPPO ARCIERI SIMBA  
R0412006 07/02/2004 R DA DEST INDOOR 18M CR 12000 IMPENNA
  08/02/2004          
R0408010 08/02/2004 R RAVENNA INDOOR 18M 8003 VALENTINI GABRIELE
          COMP. ARCIERI BIZANTINI  
R0413002 08/02/2004 R L'AQUILA INDOOR 18M 13010 DI SILVERIO ALDO
          ASS. AQUILANA ARCIERI  
R0419005 08/02/2004 R CALTAGIRONE INDOOR 18M 19087 CALCAGNO ROSARIO
          ASS.POL."ARCHERY CLUB RED ARROW"  
R0415006 08/02/2004 R AVERSA INDOOR 18M 15027 TUFANO ANNUNZIATA
          SOC. ARCIERI NORMANNI  
R0404017 08/02/2004 R CASTIGLIONE OLONA CAMPAGNA 12+12 4006 DONI RENATO
          ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONA  
R0416004 08/02/2004 R LECCE INDOOR 18M 16008 DAQUINO ANTONIO
          POL. COMP. ARC. SALENTINI  
R0404018 08/02/2004 R CASTEL GOFFREDO INDOOR 18M 4096 TOMASELLI NICO
        SOC. A.T.A. SAGITTARIO  
R0406009 14/02/2004 R CONEGLIANO INDOOR 18M 6014 GOBBO FIORINO
  15/02/2004       COMP.ARC.CASTELLO AICS CONEGLIANO  
R0401006 14/02/2004 R BORGO SAN DALMAZZO INDOOR 18M 1055 D'ANGELO LIVIO
  15/02/2004       A.S. ARC. DELL`ELICE B.GO S. DALMAZZO  
R0412007 14/02/2004 R ARICCIA INDOOR 18M 12090 TOMASSI GENESIO
  15/02/2004       ARCIERI DEL VIVARO  
R0404019 14/02/2004 R VIMERCATE (MI) INDOOR 18M 4045 VARISCO MARIA PIERINA
  15/02/2004       UISP VIMERCATE SEZ. BURARCO  
R0408011 14/02/2004 R CAVRIAGO INDOOR 18M 8032 CIGARINI RAFFAELE
  15/02/2004       YPSILON ARCO CLUB  
R0404020 14/02/2004 R DESENZANO DEL GARDA INDOOR 18M 4117 BONCRISTIANO BRUNO
  15/02/2004     AD FLEXUM ARCIERI DESENZANO  
R0409011 14/02/2004 R VIAREGGIO INDOOR 18M 9002 CINELLI PATRIZIA
  15/02/2004       COMP. ARCIERI MATILDE DI TOSCANA  
R0420004 15/02/2004 R ARBOREA INDOOR 18M 20010 PINNA BRUNO
          G.S. AMATORI URAS  
R0415007 15/02/2004 R ROCCAPIEMONTE (SA) INDOOR 18M 15034 ALFANO GIACOMO
          COMP.ARC.DELLA ROCCA DI S.QUIRICO  
R0411006 15/02/2004 R PERUGIA INDOOR 18M CR 11001 BIANCHI PASQUALE
          UNIONE SPORT. BRACCIO FORTEBRACCIO  
R0419006 15/02/2004 R TRAPANI INDOOR 18M CR 19006 VITALE ROSOLINO
          POLISPORTIVA DREPANO  
R0407005 15/02/2004 R TERZO D'AQUILEIA INDOOR 18M 7005 DE MARCO GIORGIO
          COMP. ARCIERI ISONZO  
R0416005 15/02/2004 R BARI INDOOR 25M 16060 LEONE LUCIANO
          ASS. ARCIERI SVEVI  
R0401007 15/02/2004 R VARALLO POMBIA INDOOR 25+18M 1012 GUIZZETTI GIANNI
          COMP. ARCIERI OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGO  
R0418004 15/02/2004 R REGGIO CALABRIA INDOOR 18M CP 18029 BARRECA DOMENICO
          SOC. FATA MORGANA  
N0404001   N BERGAMO C.IT INDOOR   FORNASIER GIANFRANCO
    AUDINO GUGLIELMO
    BALLAN PEYRONEL LUCIA
    CATTANI MARCO
20/02/2004 4040 PAVAN ROBERTO
22/02/2004 COMP. ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCA PESSINA LUCIANO PAOLO
    PICIN GIUSEPPE
    TOMASELLI NICO
    TONETTA ANDREA
    VARISCO MARIA PIERINA
N0407001 21/02/2004 N FORNI AVOLTRI C. IT ARCHERY BIATHLON 7014 BORTOT ELIO
22/02/2004 ARCIERI ARCO CLUB TOLMEZZO ZULIAN IGOR
I0407001 21/02/2004 I FORNI AVOLTRI ARC. BIATHLON WORLD CUP 7014 BORTOT ELIO
  22/02/2004 ARCIERI ARCO CLUB TOLMEZZO ZULIAN IGOR
R0409012 22/02/2004 R CASALGUIDI INDOOR 25+18M 9065 TASSINI LUCIANO
          ARCIERI DEL MICCO  
R0408012 28/02/2004 R S. GIOVANNI DI NOVEL INDOOR 18M 8042 BRACCINI MARIA SILVIA
  29/02/2004       ARCIERI DELL'ORTICA  
R0404021 28/02/2004 R LISSONE (MI) INDOOR 18M 4037 BALLAN PEYRONEL LUCIA
  29/02/2004       SOC. ARCIERI COMP. MONZA  
R0401008 28/02/2004 R FERRIERA DI BUTTIGLI INDOOR 18M 1069 AUDINO GUGLIELMO
  29/02/2004       SOCIETA' ARCIERI CONTE ROSSO  
R0415008 29/02/2004 R SALERNO 900 ROUND 15003 RECCIA ROCCO
          ARCIERI CADIM STYLE SERGIO BUONAVITA  
R0421003 29/02/2004 R LAIVES INDOOR 18M 21002 TONETTA ANDREA
          SOC. ARCO CLUB LAIVES  
R0409013 29/02/2004 R CASCIAVOLA INDOOR 18M 9043 PELLINI ANNA
          SOC. COMP. ARCIERI CASCINESI  
R0419007 29/02/2004 R S. AGATA LI BATTIATI INDOOR 18M 19022 MESSINA ROSARIO
          ARCO CLUB ETNA  
Marzo            
Codice Data Tipo LocalitÓ Descrizione SocietÓ Arbitri
R0401009 06/03/2004 R GAGLIANICO INDOOR 18M 1060 TOTI EDGARDO
  07/03/2004       ASS.ARCIERI PREALPI BIELLESI  
R0404022 06/03/2004 R CASTIGLIONE OLONA INDOOR 18M 4006 MATESSI ARNALDO
  07/03/2004       ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONA  
R0412008 06/03/2004 R FRASCATI INDOOR 18M 12112 SANGIORGI FABIO
  07/03/2004       COMPAGNIA ARCIERI TUSCOLANI  
R0404023 06/03/2004 R BERNAREGGIO (MI) INDOOR 18M 4122 BOERIO GIOVANNI
  07/03/2004       APB-ASS. POL. BERNAREGGESE  
R0409014 07/03/2004 R SIENA INDOOR 18M 9015 GENTILE LUIGI
          COMP.ARCIERI SENESI  
R0413003 07/03/2004 R TORRICELLA (TE) INDOOR 18M 13005 PARABELLO LUIGI
          COMP. ARCIERI LUPI D'ABRUZZO  
R0408013 07/03/2004 R PINETA S. VITALE CAMPAGNA 12+12 8003 SUZZI LEONARDO
          COMP. ARCIERI BIZANTINI  
R0404024 13/03/2004 R MORAZZONE (VA) CAMPAGNA 12+12 4055 VISCHI GIANFRANCO
          G.S. ARCHERY TEAM MORAZZONE  
R0404025 13/03/2004 R CESANO BOSCONE INDOOR 18M 4067 TOMASELLI NICO
  14/03/2004       ARCIERI CESANO BOSCONE  
R0405001 13/03/2004 G RIVA DEL GARDA INDOOR 18M CP 5006 DI PENTA FRANCO
  14/03/2004       SOC. ARCIERI VIRTUS  
R0412009 13/03/2004 R POMEZIA CAMPAGNA 12+12 12007 RANALDI BRUNO
  14/03/2004       COMP. ARCIERI LE RONDINI  
R0401010 14/03/2004 R GHEMMA INDOOR 25M 1029 MELLANO PIERO
          COMP. ARCIERI DELL'ARENGO  
R0404026 14/03/2004 R MORAZZONE (VA) CAMPAGNA 12+12 4055 VISCHI GIANFRANCO
          G.S. ARCHERY TEAM MORAZZONE  
R0407006 14/03/2004 R MANIAGO INDOOR 18M 7017 MIANI MARTINO
          GRUPPO ARCIERI FRIULI MANIAGO  
R0409015 14/03/2004 R LIVORNO CAMPAGNA 12+12 9009 CAROTTI MANRICO
          COMP. ARC. LIVORNESI DINO SANI  
R0418005 14/03/2004 R CROTONE INDOOR 18M 18044 PELLEGRINO CARMELO
          SOC. ARCIERI DI CAPO COLONNA  
R0416006 14/03/2004 R LECCE INDOOR 18M 16066 DAQUINO ANTONIO
          ARCIERI DEL BASSO SALENTO  
R0415001 18/03/2004 G AVERSA FITA GIOV 15027 LA GALA GAETANO
          SOC. ARCIERI NORMANNI  
R0412012 20/03/2004 R FRASCATI INDOOR 18M 12112 BARBI SERGIO
  21/03/2004       COMPAGNIA ARCIERI TUSCOLANI  
R0403004 20/03/2004 R LAVAGNA INDOOR 25+18M 3013 DOMINICI FRANCESCO
  21/03/2004       ARCIERI TIGULLIO  
R0412011 20/03/2004 R MONTE LIVATA INDOOR 18M 12060 FACCIO RICCARDO
  21/03/2004       A.S. ANTIKUIS  
R0412010 20/03/2004 R MONTE LIVATA ARC. BIATHLON CR 12060 FACCIO RICCARDO
  21/03/2004       A.S. ANTIKUIS  
R0404027 21/03/2004 R LURATE CACCIVIO (CO) INDOOR 18M 4098 DONI RENATO
          ARCIERI LA SORGENTE  
R0409016 21/03/2004 R UGNANO 900 ROUND 9001 CINELLI PATRIZIA
          1^COMP.ARC.CITTA'DI FIRENZE U. TOSCANA  
R0410004 21/03/2004 R FANO INDOOR 18M 10013 GALAZZI MASSIMO
          COMP. ARCIERI VEGA  
R0415009 25/03/2004 R SALERNO INDOOR 18M 15003 DELLO BUONO GIUSEPPE
          ARCIERI CADIM STYLE SERGIO BUONAVITA  
N0412001 27/03/2004 N ROMA 70M OR 12004 RANALDI BRUNO
28/03/2004 ARCIERI ROMANI FONTE MERAVIGLIOSA CAPPELLARO BRUNO
    POZZATI ALDO
N0411001 27/03/2004 N CITTA' DELLA PIEVE CAMPAGNA 24+24 11008 MERLONI RICCARDO
28/03/2004 1^ COMP.ARC.BARBACANE CITTA' PIEVE MAIORANI PIERO
    DI SILVERIO ALDO
    VALENTINI GABRIELE
    GALAZZI MASSIMO
    VICARIO ANTONIO
R0419008 28/03/2004 R FORNAZZO INDOOR 18M 19018 CERTO ANTONIO
          COMP. ARCIERI CATANIA  
R0409017 28/03/2004 R CAPANNORI FITA 9053 RAMACCIOTTI GIOVANNI
          SOC. ARCIERI DELLA REAL VILLA  
R0404028 28/03/2004 R CREMA (CR) CAMPAGNA 12+12 4018 BONCRISTIANO BRUNO
          G.S. CHIZZOLI ARCHERY TEAM  
R0401011 28/03/2004 R ALBIANO INDOOR 18M 1002 PAPERO FRANCO
          COMP. ARCIERI DEL CANAVESE  
R0417001 28/03/2004 R POTENZA INDOOR 18M 17023 PALUMBO GIUSEPPE DOMENICO
          A.S. ARCIERI LUCANI POTENZA  
Aprile
I0405001 27/04/2004 I ROVERETO 70 M. OR GRAND PRIX EUROPEO 5005 BOERIO GIOVANNI
01/05/2004 COMP.ARCIERI KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO BORTOT ANDREA
    CATTANI MARCO
    DI PENTA FRANCO
    ZULIAN IGOR