Ottobre
Codice
Data
Tipo
LocalitÓ Descrizione SocietÓ Arbitri
R0412029 02/10/2004 R TARQUINIA INDOOR 25+18M 12118 RANALDI BRUNO
03/10/2004 ARCO CLUB TARKNA 1989
R0408034 02/10/2004 R FONTEVIVO INDOOR 18M 8009 BRACCINI MARIA SILVIA
03/10/2004 COMP. ARCIERI RICCIO DI PARMA
R0409002 02/10/2004 G UGNANO INDOOR 18M 9001 PELLINI ANNA
03/10/2004 1^COMP.ARC.CITTA'DI FIRENZE U. DI TOSCANA
R0407016 03/10/2004 R CODROIPO INDOOR 18M 7021 SATTOLO ROBERTO
COMPAGNIA ARCIERI CODROIPO
R0420019 03/10/2004 R TRINITA` D`AGULTU INDOOR 18M 20047 IAI GIOVANNI
ARCOCLUB TORRE ROSSA - TRINITA'
R0419016 03/10/2004 R PALERMO INDOOR 18M 19094 CERTO ANTONIO
ARROW-SHOT CLUB
N0404007 03/10/2004 N VIGEVANO (PV) INDOOR 18M 4042 MATESSI ARNALDO
COMP.ARC.VIGEVANO TORRE BRAMANTE DONI RENATO
  TOMASELLI NICO
R0401038 03/10/2004 R ASTI INDOOR 18M 1036 TOTI EDGARDO
ASTARCO CLUB
R0415017 03/10/2004 R CARDITO (AV) INDOOR 18M 15051 TUFANO ANNUNZIATA
COMP. ARCIERI PRIMAVERA
R0416019 03/10/2004 R FOGGIA INDOOR 18M 16021 PALUMBO DOMENICO
ASS. POL. PROV. HAND. DAUNA
R0403018 03/10/2004 R S. BARTOLOMEO INDOOR 18M 3009 GIUSTIZIERI EUGENIO
COMP. ARCIERI S.BARTOLOMEO MARE
R0406025 09/10/2004 R LIMENA INDOOR 18M 6019 ANDREONI FLAVIO ANTONIO
10/10/2004 SOC. ARCIERI DEL BRENTA
R0411014 09/10/2004 R AMELIA INDOOR 18M 11025 BIANCHI PASQUALE
10/10/2004 ARCO SPORTIVO AMELIA
R0412028 09/10/2004 R MINTURNO INDOOR 18M 12092 POZZATI ALDO
10/10/2004 SOC. ARCIERI DEL DUCATO DI TRAETTO
R0410012 10/10/2004 R CASTELFERRETTI INDOOR 18M 10012 MERLONI RICCARDO
COMP. ARCIERI FALCO
R0408035 10/10/2004 R PARMA INDOOR 18M 8034 CIGARINI RAFFAELE
COMP. ARCIERI DEL TORRENTE
R0419017 10/10/2004 R CALTAGIRONE INDOOR 18M 19087 CALCAGNO ROSARIO
ASS.POL."ARCHERY CLUB RED ARROW"
R0405015 10/10/2004 R TRENTO INDOOR 18M 5016 GIOSELE BRUNA
ARCIERI TORRE FRANCA
R0409042 10/10/2004 R LUCCA INDOOR 18M 9029 BENELLI GIUSEPPE
COMP. ARCIERI DI LUCCA
R0401026 10/10/2004 R VARALLO POMBIA INDOOR 25M 1012 MANGINO GIANNI
COMP. ARCIERI OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGO
R0404062 10/10/2004 R URGNANO (BG) INDOOR 18M 4040 TOMASELLI NICO
COMP. ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCA
R0403019 10/10/2004 R LAVAGNA INDOOR 18M 3013 CANTINI FULVIO
ARCIERI TIGULLIO
R0415018 10/10/2004 R CASTELVETERE (AV) INDOOR 18M 15077 FIERRO ELIO TONINO
ARCIERI DEL VECCHIO CASTELLO
R0404063 16/10/2004 R BOLLATE INDOOR 18M 4068 VISCHI GIANFRANCO
17/10/2004 GRUPPO ARCIERI POL. SOLESE
R0420013 16/10/2004 R ARBOREA INDOOR 18M 20010 TOLA MARCO ANTONIO
17/10/2004 G.S. AMATORI URAS
R0401027 16/10/2004 R MONCALIERI INDOOR 18M 1005 AUDINO GUGLIELMO
17/10/2004 COMP. ARCIERI DEL GUFO
R0409043 16/10/2004 R MONTEPULCIANO INDOOR 18M 9063 TASSINI LUCIANO
17/10/2004 ARCIERI DEL PARCE S. ALBINO
R0412027 16/10/2004 R ORTE INDOOR 18M 12032 TOMASSI GENESIO
COMP. ARC. HORTINAE CLASSES
R0404064 17/10/2004 R SUZZARA (MN) INDOOR 18M 4027 PERETTO ROBERTO
SOC.ARCIERI GONZAGA
R0421007 17/10/2004 R BRESSANONE INDOOR 18M CP 21009 DI PENTA FRANCO
ASS. DILETTANTISTICA SSV BRIXEN SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO
R0418016 17/10/2004 R REGGIO CALABRIA INDOOR 18M CP 18029 GIGLIOTTI VINCENZO
SOC. FATA MORGANA
R0408036 17/10/2004 R CASALGRANDE INDOOR 18M 8043 BRACCINI MARIA SILVIA VICARIO ANTONIO
ARCIERI ORIONE
R0415019 17/10/2004 R CAPUA INDOOR 18M 15078 LA GALA GAETANO
A.S. ARCIERI CAMPANI
R0406026 17/10/2004 R CASALE SUL SILE INDOOR 18M 6041 GOBBO FIORINO
SOC.ARCIERI MARCO POLO
R0410013 17/10/2004 R ANCONA INDOOR 18M 10018 GALAZZI MASSIMO
COMP. ARCIERI ANCONA
R0413014 17/10/2004 R AVEZZANO INDOOR 18M 13030 DI SILVERIO ALDO
SOC. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ARCIERI ARCOBALENO
R0403020 17/10/2004 R IMPERIA INDOOR 18M 3003 GIUSTIZIERI EUGENIO
ARC.IMPERIESI S.CAMILLO-G.A.AMADEO
R0416021 17/10/2004 R MURO LECCESE INDOOR 18M 16066 LEONE LUCIANO
ARCIERI DEL BASSO SALENTO
R0419018 17/10/2004 R TRAPANI INDOOR 18M 19004 CAPPELLARO BRUNO
POLISPORTIVA S.N. TIRRENO
R0409044 17/10/2004 R COLLESALVETTI INDOOR 18M 9009 RAMACCIOTTI GIOVANNI
COMP. ARC. LIVORNESI DINO SANI
R0412030 23/10/2004 R MENTANA INDOOR 18M 12015 BARBI SERGIO
24/10/2004 ARCIERI NOMENTANI
R0406027 23/10/2004 R ROVIGO INDOOR 18M 6009 PICIN GIUSEPPE
24/10/2004 COMP. ARCIERI ROVIGO
I0420001 23/10/2004 I SASSARI INDOOR 18M 20009 SANGIORGI FABIO
24/10/2004 SOC.ARCIERI TORRES SASSARI DERUDAS BRUNO VINCENZO
    IAI GIOVANNI
R0404005 23/10/2004 G CARDANO AL CAMPO (VA) INDOOR 18M 4038 BALLAN PEYRONEL LUCIA
COMP. ARC. DEL SOLE
R0404066 24/10/2004 R NUVOLERA (BS) INDOOR 18M 4121 VARISCO MARIA PIERINA
ARCIERI AUDAX BRESCIA
R0404065 24/10/2004 R CARDANO AL CAMPO (VA) INDOOR 18M 4038 BALLAN PEYRONEL LUCIA
COMP. ARC. DEL SOLE
R0414007 24/10/2004 R TERMOLI INDOOR 18M 14022 FERRARO MICHELE
ARCIERI DEL MARE
R0419019 24/10/2004 R CATANIA INDOOR 18M 19018 CAPPELLARO BRUNO
COMP. ARCIERI CATANIA
R0408037 24/10/2004 R S. MARTINO IN STRADA INDOOR 18M 8015 VICARIO ANTONIO
ASS. SPORT. TIRO CON ARCO QUARRY
R0416020 24/10/2004 R BARI INDOOR 18M 16060 DAQUINO ANTONIO
ASS. ARCIERI SVEVI
R0409045 24/10/2004 R PRATO INDOOR 18M 9035 GENTILE LUIGI
COMP. ARCIERI BORGO AL CORNIO
R0410014 24/10/2004 R FERMO (AP) INDOOR 18M 10010 CALCINARO SILVANO
ARCIERI DEL GIRFALCO
R0411015 24/10/2004 R GUALDO TADINO INDOOR 18M 11011 LAURENZI GABRIELE
COMP. ARCIERI ROCCA FLEA
R0409046 30/10/2004 R CASCINA INDOOR 18M 9052 BENELLI GIUSEPPE
31/10/2004 SOC. FRECCE LIBERE
R0412031 30/10/2004 R TREVIGNANO INDOOR 18M 12036 ROSATI PIERO
31/10/2004 COMP. DEGLI ETRUSCHI
I0422002 30/10/2004 I SERRAVALLE INDOOR 25M 22001 CALCINARO SILVANO
31/10/2004 ARC. IL TITANO DI SILVERIO ALDO
    MERLONI RICCARDO
R0406037 31/10/2004 R BOVOLONE INDOOR 18M 6064 PERETTO ROBERTO
COMP. ARCIERI BOVOLONE
R0404068 31/10/2004 R CLIVIO (VA) INDOOR 18M 4115 DONI RENATO
GRUPPO ARCIERI VALCERESIO
R0404067 31/10/2004 R CREMA INDOOR 18M 4018 BONCRISTIANO BRUNO
01/11/2004 G.S. CHIZZOLI ARCHERY TEAM
R0403021 31/10/2004 R FIVIZZANO INDOOR 18M 3026 COVAIA PIETRO
SOC.ARCIERI FIVIZZANO TERME DI EQUI
R0416022 31/10/2004 R BARLETTA INDOOR 18M 16009 PALUMBO DOMENICO
01/11/2004 COMP. ARCIERI ETTORE FIERAMOSCA
R0409047 31/10/2004 R CASTIGLION FIORENTIN INDOOR 18M 9013 TASSINI LUCIANO
SOC. ARC. CASTIGLIONESI
N0418001 31/10/2004 N LAMEZIA TERME INDOOR 18M 18001 BOERIO GIOVANNI
COMP. ARCIERI LAMETINI CATTANI MARCO
  MAIORANI PIERO
R0419020 31/10/2004 R RAGUSA INDOOR 18M 19012 VITALE ROSOLINO
SOC. ARCIERI IBLEA
R0408038 31/10/2004 R FIORENZUOLA INDOOR 18M 8013 BRACCINI MARIA SILVIA
COMPAGNIA ARCIERI AURORA LIBERTAS
N0415003 31/10/2004 N BENEVENTO INDOOR 18M 15058 DELLO BUONO GIUSEPPE
ARCHERY SANNIO CLUB RECCIA ROCCO
  TUFANO ANNUNZIATA
Novembre
Codice Data Tipo LocalitÓ Descrizione SocietÓ Arbitri
R0409048 01/11/2004 R CASALGUIDI INDOOR 18M 9065 PELLINI ANNA
ARCIERI DEL MICCO
R0408039 01/11/2004 R FERRARA INDOOR 18M 8057 SUZZI LEONARDO
COMP.ARC. E BAL. FILIPPO ARIOSTI VICARIO ANTONIO
R0413015 01/11/2004 R SILVI MARINA INDOOR 18M 13014 PARABELLO LUIGI
COMP.ARC."IL DELFINO" SILVI PESCARA
N0401004 01/11/2004 N RIVOLI INDOOR 18M 1001 jordaney
COMP. ARCIERI ALPIGNANO AUDINO GUGLIELMO
  GUIZZETTI GIANNI
R0404069 06/11/2004 R MILANO INDOOR 18M 4017 VISCHI GIANFRANCO
07/11/2004 A.B.A. ASS. BALESTRIERI ARCIERI
R0401029 06/11/2004 R CHERASCO INDOOR 18M 1061 MELLANO PIERO
07/11/2004 ASS.SPORTIVA ARC. CLARASCUM
R0406028 06/11/2004 R CONEGLIANO INDOOR 18M 6014 ANDREONI FLAVIO ANTONIO
07/11/2004 COMP.ARC.CASTELLO AICS CONEGLIANO
N0408005 06/11/2004 N CASTENASO INDOOR 18M 8078 LAURENZI GABRIELE
07/11/2004 CASTENASO ARCHERY TEAM SUZZI LEONARDO
    VICARIO ANTONIO
R0420014 06/11/2004 R ORISTANO INDOOR 18M 20034 URRACCI GIULIA
07/11/2004 SOC. ARCIERI DELLA QUERCIA
R0415020 07/11/2004 R SALERNO INDOOR 18M 15064 BLUNDA RITA
SOC. ARCIERI ARECHI SALERNO
R0413016 07/11/2004 R RIPA TEATINA INDOOR 18M 13021 DI SILVERIO ALDO
SOC. ARCIERI DELLE TORRI RIPA TEATINA
R0404070 07/11/2004 R ZANICA (BG) INDOOR 18M 4077 BOERIO GIOVANNI
SOC.POL. HANDICAPPATI BERGAMASCA
R0409050 07/11/2004 R MASSA INDOOR 18M 9067 CINELLI PATRIZIA
SOCIETA' FRECCE APUANE
R0410015 07/11/2004 R TOLENTINO INDOOR 18M 10006 GALAZZI MASSIMO
COMP. ARCIERI MONTECCHI
R0409049 07/11/2004 R FIRENZE INDOOR 18M 9004 RAMACCIOTTI GIOVANNI
ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIA
R0407017 07/11/2004 R TOLMEZZO INDOOR 18M 7014 MIANI MARTINO
ARCIERI ARCO CLUB TOLMEZZO
R0419021 07/11/2004 R BARCELLONA P.G. INDOOR 18M 19096 CERTO ANTONIO
POLISPORTIVA GENIUS SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO
R0417003 07/11/2004 R POTENZA INDOOR 18M 17023 DAQUINO ANTONIO
A.S. ARCIERI LUCANI POTENZA
R0405016 07/11/2004 R TRENTO INDOOR 18M 5016 TONETTA ANDREA
ARCIERI TORRE FRANCA
R0403022 07/11/2004 R CARCARE INDOOR 18M 3021 GIUSTIZIERI EUGENIO
SOC. VOLPE ARGENTATA
R0412032 13/11/2004 R MONTEFIASCONE INDOOR 18M 12008 BARBI SERGIO
14/11/2004 COMP. ARCIERI FALISCI
R0406029 13/11/2004 R TREVISO INDOOR 18M 6016 PAVAN ROBERTO
14/11/2004 COMP. ARCIERI DI TREVISO
R0404072 13/11/2004 R TURATE (CO) INDOOR 18M 4060 MATESSI ARNALDO
14/11/2004 COMP. ARCIERI DELL`AIRONE
R0411016 13/11/2004 R PERUGIA INDOOR 18M 11018 BIANCHI PASQUALE
14/11/2004 SOC. ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIA
N0409002 13/11/2004 N PESCIA INDOOR 25+18M 9014 CAROTTI MANRICO
14/11/2004 COMP. ARCIERI CITTA` DI PESCIA FABBRI FABIO
    BENELLI GIUSEPPE
R0404071 13/11/2004 R ALMENNO S.S. (BG) INDOOR 18M 4004 DONI RENATO
14/11/2004 ARC.MALPAGA BARTOLOMEO COLLEONI
N0404008 13/11/2004 N GALLARATE (VA) INDOOR 25M 4020 MELLANO PIERO
14/11/2004 C.A.M.- COMPAGNIA ARCIERI MONICA PESSINA LUCIANO PAOLO
    VARISCO MARIA PIERINA
N0420002 13/11/2004 N CABRAS INDOOR 18M 20039 PICIN GIUSEPPE
14/11/2004 SOC. ARCIERI THARROS BORTOT ELIO
    IAI GIOVANNI
R0401030 13/11/2004 R PINO TORINESE INDOOR 18M 1049 GUIZZETTI GIANNI
14/11/2004 SOC.ARCIERI DI PINO E DEL CHIERESE
R0418017 14/11/2004 R PALMI INDOOR 18M 18033 PELLEGRINO CARMELO
COMP. ARCIERI DELLO STRETTO
R0408040 14/11/2004 R MODENA INDOOR 18M CR 8025  
COMP. ARCIERI DELL'AQUILA BIANCA CIGARINI RAFFAELE
R0410016 14/11/2004 R ASCOLI PICENO INDOOR 18M 10008 CALCINARO SILVANO
COMP. ARCIERI PICENI
R0415021 14/11/2004 R AVERSA INDOOR 18M 15027 LA GALA GAETANO
SOC. ARCIERI NORMANNI
R0403023 14/11/2004 R GENOVA INDOOR 18M 3001 ARDOINO GIACINTO
ASS. GENOVESE ARCIERI
R0416023 14/11/2004 R BARI INDOOR 25M 16060 LEONE LUCIANO
ASS. ARCIERI SVEVI
R0405017 14/11/2004 R TRENTO INDOOR 18M 5007 CATTANI MARCO
S.S.COMP.ARC.TRIDENTINI AQUILA NERA
R0419022 14/11/2004 R PALERMO INDOOR 18M 19041 CAPPELLARO BRUNO
SOC. DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMO
R0412033 20/11/2004 R APRILIA INDOOR 18M 12007 SANGIORGI FABIO
21/11/2004 COMP. ARCIERI LE RONDINI
R0419023 20/11/2004 R CATANIA INDOOR 18M 19017 MESSINA ROSARIO
21/11/2004 S.S.ARCO CLUB CATANIA IL GELSO BIANCO
R0406030 21/11/2004 R ARZIGNANO INDOOR 18M 6044 PERETTO ROBERTO
COMP. ARCIERI ARZIGNANO
N0407003 21/11/2004 N GORIZIA INDOOR 25+18 7005 GOBBO FIORINO
COMP. ARCIERI ISONZO ZULIAN IGOR
  SATTOLO ROBERTO
R0401031 21/11/2004 R SETTIMO TORINESE INDOOR 18M 1052 MANGINO GIANNI
COMP. ARCIERI VARIAN
R0418018 21/11/2004 R COSENZA INDOOR 18M 18038 GIGLIOTTI VINCENZO
ARCIERI DELL`ORSA MAGGIORE
R0408002 21/11/2004 G S. GIOVANNI DI NOVEL INDOOR 18M 8042 BRACCINI MARIA SILVIA
ARCIERI DELL'ORTICA
R0408041 21/11/2004 R CASTELNOVO NE MONTI INDOOR 18M 8072 CIGARINI RAFFAELE
SOC. ARCIERI BISMANTOVA
R0409051 21/11/2004 R BORGO SAN LORENZO INDOOR 18M 9040 TASSINI LUCIANO
1^ COMP. ARCIERI DEL MUGELLO
R0421008 21/11/2004 R LAIVES INDOOR 18M 21002 GIOSELE BRUNA
SOC. ARCO CLUB LAIVES
R0409052 21/11/2004 R SAN VINCENZO INDOOR 18M 9061 RAMACCIOTTI GIOVANNI
ARCIERI COSTA ETRUSCA S.VINCENZO
R0410017 21/11/2004 R FANO INDOOR 18M 10013 MERLONI RICCARDO
COMP. ARCIERI VEGA
R0414008 21/11/2004 R CAMPOBASSO INDOOR 18M 14015 FIERRO ELIO TONINO
ARCIERI DEL MOLISE
R0404073 27/11/2004 R COLOGNO MONZESE INDOOR 18M CR 4025 BALLAN PEYRONEL LUCIA
28/11/2004 SOC. COLOGNO MONZESE
R0401032 27/11/2004 R BORGO SAN DALMAZZO INDOOR 18M 1055 PAPERO FRANCO
28/11/2004 A.S. ARC. DELL`ELICE B.GO S. DALMAZZO
R0404006 27/11/2004 G NUVOLERA (BS) INDOOR 18M CR 4121 TOMASELLI NICO
28/11/2004 ARCIERI AUDAX BRESCIA
R0402002 27/11/2004 R VERRES INDOOR 25M CR 2001 AUDINO GUGLIELMO
28/11/2004 SOC. PRINCE THOMAS I ER
N0403002 27/11/2004 N LAVAGNA INDOOR 25+18M 3013 TOTI EDGARDO
28/11/2004 ARCIERI TIGULLIO PELLINI ANNA
    COVAIA PIETRO
R0412034 27/11/2004 R ROMA INDOOR 18M 12001 RANALDI BRUNO
28/11/2004 COMP. ARCIERI SAGITTARIO
R0407018 27/11/2004 R TRICESIMO INDOOR 18M 7013 DE MARCO GIORGIO
28/11/2004 COMPAGNIA ARCIERI CELTI
N0406003 27/11/2004 N PADOVA INDOOR 18M 6015 ALZATI LUCIANO
28/11/2004 COMP. ARCIERI PADOVANI BORTOT ANDREA
    TANTINI DEBORA
R0408043 27/11/2004 R NOVELLARA INDOOR 18M 8021 BRACCINI MARIA SILVIA
28/11/2004 COMP. ARCIERI DEL TORRAZZO
R0409053 28/11/2004 R SIENA INDOOR 18M 9015 CINELLI PATRIZIA
COMP.ARCIERI SENESI
R0410018 28/11/2004 R FABRIANO INDOOR 18M 10022 LAURENZI GABRIELE
SOC. TEAM NEW ARROWS
R0415027 28/11/2004 R NAPOLI INDOOR 18M 15070 DELLO BUONO GIUSEPPE
ARCIERIA PARTENOPEA
R0405018 28/11/2004 R CAVARENO INDOOR 18M 5017 TONETTA ANDREA
ARCIERI VALLI DI NON E DI SOLE
R0415022 28/11/2004 R SALERNO INDOOR 18M 15003 RECCIA ROCCO
A.S. ARCIERI SERGIO BUONAVITA SALERNO
R0416024 28/11/2004 R MANFREDONIA INDOOR 18M 16069 PALUMBO DOMENICO
ARCIERI SIPONTUM
R0419024 28/11/2004 R CALTANISSETTA INDOOR 18M 19048 VITALE ROSOLINO
A.S.GOLD ARROW 89 ARCHERY CLUB
R0411017 28/11/2004 R FOLIGNO INDOOR 18M 11001 BIANCHI PASQUALE
UNIONE SPORT. BRACCIO FORTEBRACCIO
R0420015   R IGLESIAS INDOOR 18M 20045 MELIS FABRIZIO
28/11/2004 ARCIERI IGLESIENTI IGLESIAS
Dicembre
Codice Data Tipo LocalitÓ Descrizione SocietÓ Arbitri
R0405019 04/12/2004 R RIVA DEL GARDA INDOOR 18M 5006 GIOSELE BRUNA
05/12/2004 SOC. ARCIERI VIRTUS
R0409055 04/12/2004 R UGNANO INDOOR 18M 9001 TASSINI LUCIANO
05/12/2004 1^COMP.ARC.CITTA'DI FIRENZE U. DI TOSCANA
R0401033 04/12/2004 R GAGLIANICO INDOOR 18M 1060 MELLANO PIERO
05/12/2004 ASS.ARCIERI PREALPI BIELLESI
R0404076 04/12/2004 R MILANO INDOOR 25M 4001 MATESSI ARNALDO
05/12/2004 COMP. ARCIERI CONTE BIANCAMANO
R0404074 04/12/2004 R CASTIGLIONE OLONA INDOOR 18M 4006 BOERIO GIOVANNI
05/12/2004 ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONA
R0410019 04/12/2004 R BELFORTE DEL CHIENTI INDOOR 18M 10031 GALAZZI MASSIMO
05/12/2004 ARCIERI DEL MEDIO CHIENTI
R0404077 04/12/2004 R PADERNO FRANCIACORTA INDOOR 18M 4097 PESSINA LUCIANO PAOLO
05/12/2004 UNIONE SPORTIVA PADERNESE
R0404007 04/12/2004 G BUSSERO (MI) INDOOR 18M 4132 DONI RENATO
05/12/2004 ARCIERI ARCO BUSSERO
R0408044 04/12/2004 R NONANTOLA INDOOR 18M 8062 SUZZI LEONARDO
05/12/2004 SOC. ARCIERI DEL BOSCO
R0409056 04/12/2004 R CAPEZZANO PIANORE INDOOR 18M 9005 PELLINI ANNA
05/12/2004 COMP. ARCIERI DI ROTAIO
R0406031 04/12/2004 R VIGONZA INDOOR 18M 6040 ALZATI LUCIANO
05/12/2004 COMP. ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUS
R0412035 04/12/2004 R TARQUINIA INDOOR 18M 12118 POZZATI ALDO
05/12/2004 ARCO CLUB TARKNA 1989
R0407019 04/12/2004 R CORMONS INDOOR 18M 7009 MORASSUTTI PAOLO PIERO
05/12/2004 COMP. ARCIERI CORMONS
R0408045 05/12/2004 R BARBIANO DI COTIGNOL INDOOR 18M 8030 VALENTINI GABRIELE
COMP. ARCIERI MUZIO ATTENDOLO SFORZA
R0415023 05/12/2004 R ROCCAPIEMONTE (SA) INDOOR 18M CR 15034 NOCERINO CIRO
COMP.ARC.DELLA ROCCA DI S.QUIRICO
R0420018 05/12/2004 R ARBOREA INDOOR 18M CR 20010 URRACCI GIULIA
G.S. AMATORI URAS
R0418019 05/12/2004 R CATANZARO INDOOR 18M CR+ASS 18007 GIGLIOTTI VINCENZO
SOC. ARCIERI HERMES
N0419003 05/12/2004 N CATANIA INDOOR 25+18M 19022 BARRECA DOMENICO
ARCO CLUB ETNA CERTO ANTONIO
  CALCAGNO ROSARIO
R0408046 08/12/2004 R LUZZARA INDOOR 18M 8082 CIGARINI RAFFAELE
ARCIERI LA MERIDIANA
R0401034 08/12/2004 R RIVOLI INDOOR 18M 1018 TOTI EDGARDO
SOC. CARF ARCIERI DELLE ALPI
R0405003 08/12/2004 G ROVERETO INDOOR 18M 5005 DI PENTA FRANCO
COMP.ARCIERI KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO
R0409054 08/12/2004 R MONTELUPO FIORENTINO INDOOR 18M 9064 CAROTTI MANRICO
ARCIERI BALLA COI LUPI
R0416025 08/12/2004 R VEGLIE INDOOR 18M 16075 DAQUINO ANTONIO
COMPAGNIA ARCIERI D'ARNEO
R0413018 08/12/2004 R TORRICELLA (TE) INDOOR 18M 13005 PARABELLO LUIGI
COMP. ARCIERI LUPI D'ABRUZZO
R0406032 11/12/2004 R CA' SAVIO INDOOR 18M 6020 TANTINI DEBORA
12/12/2004 COMPAGNIA ARCIERI UNION
N0404009 11/12/2004 N BASIGLIO (MI) INDOOR 18M 4066 BALLAN PEYRONEL LUCIA
12/12/2004 COMP. ARCIERI MILANO 3 MANGINO GIANNI
    VISCHI GIANFRANCO
R0420017 11/12/2004 R VILLACIDRO INDOOR 18M 20042 PINNA BRUNO
12/12/2004 ASS. SPORT. ARCIERI VILLACIDRO
N0406004 11/12/2004 N CAORLE COPPA ITALIA CAS CAG 6010 STUCCHI LUCA
12/12/2004 COMP. ARCIERI CILIENSI CATTANI MARCO
    TONETTA ANDREA
    PERETTO ROBERTO
    MIANI MARTINO
R0412036 11/12/2004 R CASSINO INDOOR 18M 12067 ROSATI PIERO
12/12/2004 ARCADIA ASS. SOCIO C.S.
R0401035 11/12/2004 R ALBIANO INDOOR 18M 1002 JORDANEY CARLO GIUSEPPE
12/12/2004 COMP. ARCIERI DEL CANAVESE
R0408047 11/12/2004 R GRANAROLO FIORENTINO INDOOR 18M 8016 SUZZI LEONARDO
12/12/2004 ASS. SPORTIVA ARCIERI FAENTINI
R0409057 11/12/2004 R CAMAIORE INDOOR 18M 9066 CINELLI PATRIZIA
12/12/2004 KENTRON DARD
R0405004 12/12/2004 G TRENTO INDOOR 18M 5007 GIOSELE BRUNA
S.S.COMP.ARC.TRIDENTINI AQUILA NERA
R0403024 12/12/2004 R LA SPEZIA INDOOR 18M 3016 DOMINICI FRANCESCO
ARCIERI LA SPEZIA
R0411018 12/12/2004 R TERNI INDOOR 18M 11002 IMPENNA ANNA RITA
S.S. INTERAMNA ARCHERY TEAM TERNI
R0419025 12/12/2004 R PALERMO INDOOR 18M 19005 CAPPELLARO BRUNO
COMP. ARCIERI GRIFONI DI SICILIA
R0409003 12/12/2004 G BORGO SAN LORENZO INDOOR 18M 9040 GENTILE LUIGI
1^ COMP. ARCIERI DEL MUGELLO
R0410020 12/12/2004 R MONDAVIO INDOOR 18M 10015 MERLONI RICCARDO
COMP. ARCIERI BRIGATA FELTRIA
R0404078 12/12/2004 R MONTICHIARI INDOOR 18M 4054 TOMASELLI NICO
ARCIERI COLLI MORENICI
R0418020 12/12/2004 R REGGIO CALABRIA INDOOR 18M 18029 PELLEGRINO CARMELO
SOC. FATA MORGANA
R0416026 18/12/2004 R BARLETTA INDOOR 18M 16031 LEONE LUCIANO
19/12/2004 ARCHERY TEAM BARLETTA
R0406033 18/12/2004 R ALTE DI MONTECCHIO INDOOR 18M 6067 BORTOT ANDREA
19/12/2004 SOC. ARCIERI MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
R0412037 18/12/2004 R ROMA INDOOR 18M 12033 TOMASSI GENESIO
19/12/2004 CUS ROMA TIRO CON L`ARCO
N0404010 18/12/2004 R MILANO INDOOR 18M 4047 VARISCO MARIA PIERINA
19/12/2004 ASS.SPORT. EVERY ARCHERY TEAM MILANO
R0420016 18/12/2004 R MURAVERA INDOOR 18M 20052 CARIA GIAMPIETRO
19/12/2004 ASS. CULT. SPORTIVA SARCOPOS ARCIERI MURAVERA
R0401036 19/12/2004 R ORBASSANO INDOOR 18M 1066 MANGINO GIANNI
ARCIERI IUVENILIA
R0415024 19/12/2004 R SALERNO INDOOR 18M 15064 FERRARO MICHELE
SOC. ARCIERI ARECHI SALERNO
R0408048 19/12/2004 R LAGOSANTO INDOOR 18M 8046 VALENTINI GABRIELE
ARCIERI LAGHESI
R0405020 19/12/2004 R CAVARENO INDOOR 18M 5017 DI PENTA FRANCO
ARCIERI VALLI DI NON E DI SOLE
R0413013 19/12/2004 R PESCARA INDOOR 18M 13014 DI SILVERIO ALDO
COMP.ARC."IL DELFINO" SILVI PESCARA