Calendario

Invernale 2001/2002

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

INTERNAZIONALE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

OTTOBRE

 

 

 

 

27-28

SASSARI

20/009

ARC. TORRES

18m OR

 

 

 

 

 

 

NAZIONALE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

OTTOBRE

 

 

 

 

07

LUCCA

09/029

ARC. LUCCA

18m

13-14

BASIGLIO MI 3

04/066

ARC. MILANO 3

18m

27-28

BENEVENTO

15/058

ARC. SANNIO CLUB

18m

28

LAMEZIA TERME

18/001

ARC. LAMETINI

18m

 

 

 

 

 

NOVEMBRE

 

 

 

 

01

TORINO

01/001

ARC. ALPIGNANO

18m

01

PISTOIA

09/065

ARC. DEL MICCO

18m CR C.Italia AN

10-11

PESCIA

09/014

ARC. CITTA' DI PESCIA

25+18m

10-11

AVERSA

15/027

ARC. NORMANNI

18m

17-18

PADOVA

06/015

ARC. PADOVANI

18m

17-18

CABRAS

20/039

ARC. THARROS

18m OR

18

CESENA

08/026

ARC. IL VALENTINO

18m

24-25

GALLARATE

04/020

COMP. ARC. MONICA

25m

25

GORIZIA

07/005

ARC. ISONZO

25+18m

 

 

 

 

 

DICEMBRE

 

 

 

 

08-09

RIVOLI

01/018

ARC. DELLE ALPI

18m OR

08-09

CATANIA

19/022

ARCO CLUB ETNA

25+18m

15-16

MILANO

04/047

EVERY ARCHERY TEAM

18m

 

 

 

 

 

 

INTERREGIONALE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

OTTOBRE

 

 

 

 

06-07

VIGEVANO

04/042

ARC. VIGEVANO TORRE BRAMANTE

18m

06-07

ORTE

12/032

HORTINAE CLASSES

18m

06-07

FOGGIA

16/021

POL. HAND. DAUNA

18m

06-07

CALTAGIRONE

19/087

A.C.RED ARROW

18m

06-07

IGLESIAS

20/045

ARC. IGLESIENTI

18m

07

S.BARTOLOMEO AL MARE

03/009

ARC. SAN BARTOLOMEO AL MARE

18m

07

URGNANO

04/040

ARC. DELLA FRANCESCA

18m

07

MONTECCHIO P.

06/063

ARC. BOLZANO VICENTINO

18m

07

COLLECCHIO

08/009

ARC. RICCIO DI PARMA

18m

07

PORTO SAN GIORGIO

10/010

ARC. DEL GIRFALCO

18m

13-14

RIVAROLO

01/016

ARC. DORA

25+18m

13-14

LIMENA

06/019

ARC. DEL BRENTA

18m

13-14

MINTURNO

12/092

ARC. DUCATO DI TRAETTO

18m

13-14

TERRALBA

20/007

ARC. TERRALBA

18m

14

TRENTO

05/016

ARC. TORRE FRANCA

18m

14

CODROIPO

07/021

ARC. CODROIPO

18m

14

CASALGRANDE

08/043

ARC. ORIONE

18m

14

PRATO

09/035

ARC. BORGO AL CORNIO

18m

14

AMELIA

11/025

ARC. AMELIA

18m

14

SULMONA

13/029

ARC. SULMONA

18m

14

CAMPOBASSO

14/015

ARC. DEL MOLISE

18m

14

MENFI

19/062

ARC. MILLUSIANI

18m

14-15

CASTELVETERE

15/077

ARC. VECCHIO CASTELLO

18m

20-21

MONCALIERI

01/005

ARC. DEL GUFO

18m

20-21

ALMENNO S.SALVATORE

04/004

ARC. MALPAGA

18m

20-21

BOLLATE

04/068

POL. SOLESE

18m

20-21

ROVIGO

06/009

ARC. DEL DOGE

18m

20-21

APRILIA

12/007

ARC. LE RONDINI

18m

20-21

TARQUINIA

12/118

A.C.TARKNA

25+18m

20-21

CAPUA

15/078

ARC. CAMPANI

18m

20-21

BRESSANONE

21/009

SSV BRIXEN

18m CP

21

SUZZARA

04/027

ARC.GONZAGA

18m

21

TRIESTE

07/001

ASCAT

18m

21

BOLOGNA

08/006

ARC. FELSINEI

18m

21

MASSA

09/057

ARC. DON CARLO GNOCCHI

18m

21

ANCONA

10/018

ARC. ANCONA

18m

21

GUALDO TADINO

11/011

ARC. ROCCA FLEA

18m

21

LUCO DEI MARSI

13/030

ARC. ARCOBALENO

18m

21

CRISPIANO

16/028

A. T. CRISPIANO

18m

27-28

CHERASCO

01/061

ARC. CLARASCUM

18m

27-28

SOLARO

04/038

ARC. DEL SOLE

18m

27-28

PADERNO FRANCIACORTA

04/097

UNIONE SPORT. PADERNESE

18m

27-28

SALTRIO

04/115

ARC. VALCERESIO

18m

27-28

CASTIGLION FIORENTINO

09/013

ARC. CASTIGLIONESI G. L'ACUTO

18m

27-28

MENTANA

12/015

ARC. MENTANI

18m

28

FIVIZZANO

03/026

ARC. FIVIZZANO TERME DI EQUI

18m

28

PONTENURE

08/013

ARC. AURORA

18m

28

S. MARTINO IN ST.

08/015

ASS. TIRO ARCO QUARRY

18m

28

CAMERINO

10/029

CUS CAMERINO

18m

28

SILVI MARINA

13/014

ARC. IL DELFINO SILVI PESCARA

18m

28

ISERNIA

14/001

ARC. CARECINI

18m

28

TRAPANI

19/004

POL. TIRRENO

18m

 

 

 

 

 

NOVEMBRE

 

 

 

 

01

FERRARA

08/057

ARC. FILIPPO ARIOSTI

18m

03-04

VENARIA

01/051

ARC. SENTIERO SELVAGGIO

18m

03-04

MILANO

04/017

ASS. BALESTRIERI ARC.

18m

03-04

MONTEFIASCONE

12/015

ARC. FALISCI

18m

03-04

NETTUNO

12/064

EUROPA VERDE AR. NETTUNO

18m

03-04

AVELLINO

15/010

A.T. PIEROBI

18m

03-04

ORISTANO

20/034

ARC. DELLA QUERCIA

18m

04

CONEGLIANO

06/014

ARC. CASTELLO

18m

04

TOLMEZZO

07/014

A.C. TOLMEZZO

18m

04

MODENA

08/025

ARC. AQUILA BIANCA

18m

04

FIRENZE

09/004

ARC. DELLA SIGNORIA

18m

04

TOLENTINO

10/006

ARC. MONTECCHI

18m

04

LECCE

16/008

ARC. SALENTINI

18m

04

PALERMO

19/041

DYAMOND ARCHERY

18m

10-11

PINO TORINESE

01/049

ARC. DI PINO E DEL CHIERESE

18m

10-11

COMO

04/005

ALTA COMO

18m

10-11

TREVISO

06/016

ARC. TREVISO

18m

10-11

CASTENASO

08/078

CASTENASO ARCHERY TEAM

18m

10-11

PRETOLA

11/018

ARC. AUGUSTA PERUSIA

18m

10-11

SUBIACO

12/060

A.S.ANTIKUIS

18m

10-11

NURACHI

20/010

G.S. AMATORI URAS

18m

11

VERRES

02/001

ARC. PRINCE THOMAS PREMIER

18m CR

11

GENOVA

03/001

ASS. GENOVESE ARCIERI

18m

11

GORLE

04/077

POL. HANDICAPPATI BERGAMASCA

18m

11

RAVINA

05/007

ARC. TRIDENTINI

18m

11

RIPA TEATINA

13/021

ARC. DELLE TORRI RIPA TEATINA

18m

11

REGGIO CALABRIA

18/028

SIRIO ARCO CLUB

18m

17-18

CASTIGLIONE OLONA

04/006

ARC. CASTIGLIONE OLONA

18m

17-18

COLOGNO MONZESE

04/025

SOC. COLOGNO MONZESE

18m

17-18

ROMA

12/011

ARCO SPORT ROMA

18m

17-18

TREVIGNANO

12/036

ARC. DEGLI ETRUSCHI

18m

17-18

TERMOLI

14/022

ARC. DEL MARE

18m

17-18

SALERNO

15/064

ARC. ARECHI SALERNO

18m

18

SETTIMO

01/052

ARC. VARIAN

18m

18

CASTELNOVO NE MONTI

08/072

ARC. BISMANTOVA

18m

18

BORGO SAN LORENZO

09/040

ARC. DEL MUGELLO

18m

18

SAN VINCENZO

09/061

ARC. COSTA ETRUSCA S. VINCENZO

18m

18

FANO

10/013

ARC. VEGA

18m

18

CATANIA

19/017

A.C. CATANIA

18m

18

LAIVES

21/002

A.C. LAIVES

18m

24-25

LAVAGNA

03/013

ARC. TIGULLIO

25+18m

24-25

OLGIATE MOLGORA

04/046

ARC. DRAGO AZZURRO

18m

24-25

VILLA CELLA

08/021

ARC. DEL TORRAZZO

18m

24-25

PERUGIA

11/001

U.S. B. FORTEBRACCIO

18m

24-25

ROMA

12/001

ARC. SAGITTARIO

18m

24-25

CARDITO

15/051

ARC. PRIMAVERA

18m

24-25

MODUGNO

16/060

ARC. SVEVI

18m CR

25

BRA

01/031

ARCLUB I FALCHI

18m

25

CAVARENO

05/017

ARC. VALLI DI NON E DI SOLE

18m

25

ARZIGNANO

06/044

ARC. ARZIGNANO

18m

25

MONTELUPO FIORENTINO

09/064

ARC. BALLA COI LUPI

18m CR

25

FABRIANO

10/022

TEAM NEW ARROWS

18m

25

PENNE

13/027

ARC. VESTINI CAV

18m

25

CALTANISSETTA

19/048

A.S.GOLD ARROW

18m

 

 

 

 

 

DICEMBRE

 

 

 

 

01-02

GAGLIANICO

01/060

ARC. PREALPI BIELLESI

18m

01-02

MILANO

04/001

ARC. CONTE BIANCAMANO

18m

01-02

RIVA DEL GARDA

05/006

ARC. VIRTUS

18m

01-02

BORGORICCO

06/040

ARC. DECUMANUS

18m

01-02

CORMONS

07/009

ARC. CORMONS

18m

01-02

CAPEZZANO PIANORE

09/005

ARC. DI ROTAIO

18m

01-02

CITTA' DELLA PIEVE

11/008

ARC. BARBACANE

18m

01-02

DA DESTINARE

12/000

CR LAZIO

18m CR

01-02

VILLACIDRO

20/042

ARC. VILLACIDRO

18m

02

BORGO SAN DALMAZZO

01/055

ARC. DELL'ELICE

18m

02

BARBIANO

08/030

ARC. M. ATTENDOLO SFORZA

18m

02

PARMA

08/034

ARC. DEL TORRENTE

18m

02

BELFORTE DEL CHIENTI

10/031

ARC. DEL MEDIO CHIENTI

18m

02

AVELLINO

15/010

A.T. PIEROBI

18m

02

CATANZARO

18/007

ARC. HERMES

25m CR

07-08

UGNANO

09/001

ARC. CITTA' FIRENZE U. TOSCANA

18m

08

CAVALLINO

06/020

ARC. UNION

18m

08-09

PIANI DI LUZZA

07/014

A.C. TOLMEZZO

Ski Arc C.Europa

08-09

NONANTOLA

08/062

ARC. DEL BOSCO

18m

08-09

ROMA

12/033

CUS ROMA

18m

08-09

TERAMO

13/005

ARC. LUPI D'ABRUZZO

18m

09

CARPIGNANO SESIA

01/029

ARC. DELL'ARENGO

18m

09

TRENTO

05/016

ARC. TORRE FRANCA

18m

09

COLLE SALVETTI

09/009

ARC. LIVORNESI D. SANI

18m

09

SIENA

09/015

ARC. SENESI

18m

09

ASCOLI PICENO

10/008

ARC. PICENI

18m

09

POTENZA

17/023

ARC. LUCANI POTENZA

18m

15-16

LESSOLO

01/002

ARC. DEL CANAVESE

18m

15-16

FAENZA

08/016

ARC. FAENTINI

18m

15-16

ARRONE

11/024

A.C. VALNERINA

18m

15-16

CASSINO

12/067

ARCADIA ASS. SOCIO C.S.

18m

15-16

CASTELVETERE

15/077

ARC. VECCHIO CASTELLO

18m CR+ASS

15-16

BARLETTA

16/031

A.T. BARLETTA

18m

15-16

MURAVERA

20/014

ARC. SARRABUS

18m OR CR

16

áMONTEVARCHI

09/007

ARC. DEL VALDARNO

18m

16

LA SPEZIA

03/016

ARC. LA SPEZIA

18m

16

SAN MICHELE AL FIUME

10/015

ARC. BRIGATA FELTRIA

18m CR

16

CAMPOBASSO

14/006

ARC. TRIVENTO

18m

16

REGGIO CALABRIA

18/029

ARC. FATA MORGANA

18m CR

16

PALERMO

19/005

ARC.GRIFONI DI SICILIA

18m

22-23

LAGOSANTO

08/046

ARC. LAGHESI

18m CR

30

CAVARENO

05/017

ARC. VALLI DI NON E DI SOLE

18m

 

 

 

 

 

 

GIOVANILE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

OTTOBRE

 

 

 

 

06

VIGEVANO

04/042

ARC. VIGEVANO TORRE BRAMANTE

18m

14

CATANZARO

18/007

ARC. HERMES

18m

20

MASSA

09/057

ARC. DON CARLO GNOCCHI

18m

 

 

 

 

 

NOVEMBRE

 

 

 

 

01

BARLETTA

16/009

ARC. FIERAMOSCA

18m

11

VIGEVANO

04/042

ARC. VIGEVANO TORRE BRAMANTE

18m CR

11

BARLETTA

16/031

A.T. BARLETTA

18m

18

NOVELLARA

08/043

ARC. DELL'ORTICA

18m

 

 

 

 

 

DICEMBRE

 

 

 

 

02

BARLETTA

16/035

ARC. DI CANNE

18m

08

ROVERETO

05/005

ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS

18m

09

CASALE SUL SILE

06/041

ARC. MARCO POLO

18m

 

 

 

 

pag.3/6

09

SALERNO

15/003

ARC.CADIM STYLE S. BUONAVITA

18m CR

16

TORINO

01/066

ARC. IUVENILIA

18m

16

TRENTO

05/007

ARC. TRIDENTINI

18m CP

 

 

 

 

 

DICEMBRE

 

 

 

 

08-09

CASTELLANZA

04/020

COMP. ARC. MONICA

24 ORE SPERIMENTALE

 

 

 

 

 

 

NAZIONALE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GENNAIO

 

 

 

 

05-06

ROVERETO

05/005

ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS

18m

19-20

NOCERA UMBRA

11/019

ARC. NUCERIA

18m

 

 

 

 

 

FEBBRAIO

 

 

 

 

03

VERONA

06/001

ARC. SCALIGERI

18m

23-24

SAN VITO

20/010

ARC. SARRABUS

18m OR

 

 

 

 

 

MARZO

 

 

 

 

23-24

CITTA' DELLA PIEVE

11/008

ARC. BARBACANE

CAMP 24+24

 

 

 

 

 

 

INTERREGIONALE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GENNAIO

 

 

 

 

05-06

CITTA' DI CASTELLO

11/005

ARC. TIFERNUM

18m

06

S. BARTOLOMEO

03/006

ARC. SAN BARTOLOMEO

18m

06

SANT'AGATA BOLOGNESE

08/031

ARC. DEL PESCO

18m

06

CATANZARO

18/013

ARC.CLUB LIDO

18m

12-13

PINO TORINESE

01/049

ARC. DI PINO E DEL CHIERESE

18m

12-13

COLOGNO MONZESE

04/025

ARC. COLOGNO MONZESE

18m CR

12-13

SCANDIANO

08/043

ARC. ORIONE

18m

12-13

VERSILIA (da def)

09/002

ARC. MATILDE DI TOSCANA

18m

13

GENOVA

03/001

ASS. GENOVESE ARCIERI

18m CR

13

TRENTO

05/016

ARC. TORRE FRANCA

18m CP ASS

13

SOLESINO

06/024

ARC. SAGITTARIO

18m

13

POCENIA

07/020

ARC. TIRE E SMIRE

18m

13

MONTECASSIANO

10/032

ASS. PALIO TERZIERI

18m

13

AVELLINO

15/010

A.T. PIEROBI

18m

13

CATANIA

19/018

ARC. CATANIA

18m

19-20

CUGGIAGO

04/116

POL. CUGGIAGO

18m

19-20

SCHIO

06/035

ARC. PASUBIO

18m

19-20

CALTAGIRONE

19/087

A.C. RED ARROW

18m

20

ALESSANDRIA

01/004

ARC. DELLA PAGLIA

18m

20

SARZANA

03/008

ARC. SARZANA

18m OR

20

CREMA

04/018

CHIZZOLI A.T.

18m

20

SUZZARA

04/027

ARC. GONZAGA

18m

20

SPILIMBERGO

07/002

ARC. THEODORO DAL BORLUS

18m

20

POMARANCE

09/038

ARC. IL CERBERO

18m

20

REGGIO CALABRIA

18/036

ARC. ORCHIDEA

18m

26-27

BELLINZAGO LOMBARDO

04/030

ARC. DELLA MARTESANA

18m

26-27

MALO

06/028

ARC. MALADENSI

18m

26-27

PESCIA

09/014

ARC. CITTA' DI PESCIA

18m

26-27

CARDITO

15/051

ARC. PRIMAVERA

18m

26-27

ORISTANO

20/034

ARC. DELLA QUERCIA

18m OR

27

CAVAGLIA'

01/011

ARC. BIELLA

18m

27

COLOGNE

04/119

ARC. MONTE ORFANO

18m

27

LUZZARA

08/082

ARC. LA MERIDIANA

18m

27

CHIUSI

09/063

ARC. DEL PARCE S. ALBINO

18m

27

PORTO SAN GIORGIO

10/010

ARC. DEL GIRFALCO

18m

27

GUBBIO

11/003

ARC. EUGUBINI

18m

27

S.BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO

13/003

ARC. TRUENTUM

18m

27

PALERMO

19/023

BADEN POWELL CLUB

18m

 

 

 

 

 

FEBBRAIO

 

 

 

 

02

CASTIGLIONE OLONA

04/006

ARC. CASTIGLIONE OLONA

CAMP 12+12

02-03

CARPIGNANO SESIA

01/029

ARC. DELL'ARENGO

18m

02-03

ASTI

01/036

ASTARCO

18m CR

02-03

PAVIA

04/022

CUS PAVIA

18m

02-03

CASTENASO

08/078

CASTENASO A.T.

18m

02-03

SALERNO

15/064

ARC. ARECHI SALERNO

18m

03

CASTIGLIONE OLONA

04/006

ARC. CASTIGLIONE OLONA

CAMP 12+12

03

DARFO

04/059

ARC. ALABARDE CAMUNE

18m

03

CORMONS

07/009

ARC. CORMONS

18m

03

AREZZO

09/054

ARC. DELLA CHIMERA

18m

03

DA DESTINARE

11/000

CR UMBRIA

18m CR

03

ACI BONACCORSI

19/091

ARC. DEI FARAGLIONI

18m

09-10

BORGO SAN DALMAZZO

01/055

ARC. DELL'ELICE

18m

09-10

CAVRIAGO

08/032

YPSILON ARCO CLUB

18m

09-10

UGNANO

09/001

ARC. CITTA' FIRENZE U. TOSCANA

18m

09-10

SENIGALLIA

10/030

ASSTA

18m

09-10

NURACHI

20/010

G.S. AMATORI URAS

18m

10

BESOZZO

04/019

ARC. STADIUM BESOZZO

18m

10

CASTEL GOFFREDO

04/096

SOC. ATA SAGITTARIO

18m

10

SEDICO

06/006

ARC. DEL PIAVE

18m

10

TERNI

11/002

INTERAMNA A.T.

18m

10

CAMPOBASSO

14/015

ARC. DEL MOLISE

18m

10

FOGGIA

16/021

POL. HAND. DAUNA

18m

10

CATANIA

19/017

A.C. CATANIA

18m

17

ZUGLIANO

06/073

ARC. ACCADEMIA

18m

17

PISTOIA

09/065

ARC. DEL MICCO

18m

17

TERAMO

13/005

ARC. LUPI D'ABRUZZO

18m

23

DESENZANO DEL GARDA

04/117

AD FLEXUM ARC. DESENZANO

18m

23-24

AVIGLIANA

01/069

ARC. CONTE ROSSO

18m

23-24

LISSONE

04/037

ARC. MONZA

18m

23-24

MEDICINA

08/047

ARCO C. MEDICINA

18m

24

ODERZO

06/005

ARC. FRANCHI

18m

24

CAPEZZANO PIANORE

09/005

ARC. DI ROTAIO

18m

24

SALERNO

15/003

ARC.CADIM STYLE S. BUONAVITA

25m

24

S. AGATA LI BATTIATI

19/022

A.C. ETNA

18m CR

24

LAIVES

21/002

A.C. LAIVES

18m

 

 

 

 

 

MARZO

 

 

 

 

02-03

CARPIGNANO SESIA

01/029

ARC. DELL'ARENGO

18m

02-03

CASTIGLIONE OLONA

04/006

ARC. CASTIGLIONE OLONA

18m

02-03

NOVELLARA

08/043

ARC. DELL'ORTICA

18m

03

TOLENTINO

10/006

ARC. MONTECCHI

18m

03

CASTELVETERE

15/077

ARC. VECCHIO CASTELLO

18m

03

CASCINA

09/043

ARC. CASCINESI

18m

03

LECCE

16/008

ARC. SALENTINI

18m

03

POLISTENA

18/050

QUEEN ARCO CLUB

18m

09-10

GAGLIANICO

01/060

ARC. PREALPI BIELLESI

18m

09-10

SOLARO

04/038

ARC. DEL SOLE

18m

10

PADOVA

06/015

ARC. PADOVANI

18m CR ASS

10

FOLIGNO

11/010

ARC. DEI TRINCI

18m

10

ISERNIA

14/001

ARC. CARECINI

18m

10

BARLETTA

16/009

ARC. E. FIERAMOSCA

18m

16

MORAZZONE

04/055

A.T. MORAZZONE

CAMP 12+12

16-17

CESANO BOSCONE

04/067

ARC. CESANO BOSCONE

18m

17

BRA

01/031

ARCLUB I FALCHI

18m

17

MORAZZONE

04/055

A.T. MORAZZONE

CAMP 12+12

17

GUASTICCE

09/009

ARC. LIVORNESI D. SANI

CAMP 12+12

17

FANO

10/010

ARC. VEGA

18m

17

MERCOGLIANO

15/010

A.T. PIEROBI

CAMP 12+12

17

MODUGNO

16/060

ARC. SVEVI

18m

17

POTENZA

17/023

ARC. LUCANI POTENZA

18m

17

COSENZA

18/038

ARC. ORSA MAGGIORE

18m

17

CARGEGHE

20/009

ARC. TORRES

CAMP 12+12

24

BOARIO TERME

04/059

ARC. ALABARDE CAMUNE

CAMP 12+12

24

LURATE CACCIVIO

04/098

ARC. LA SORGENTE

18m

24

SASSO MARCONI

08/058

ARC. DEL CIMONE

CAMP 12+12

24

UGNANO

09/001

ARC. CITTA' FIRENZE U. TOSCANA

900 ROUND

24

CROTONE

18/044

ARC. DI CAPOCOLONNA

18m

30-31

LAVAGNA

03/013

ARC. TIGULLIO

25+18m

30-31

LESSOLO

01/002

ARC. DEL CANAVESE

18m

31

TRIESTE

07/001

ASCAT

CAMP 12+12

 

 

 

 

 

 

GIOVANILE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GENNAIO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

06

PRETOLA

11/018

ARC. AUGUSTA PERUSIA

18m

06

AVERSA

15/027

ARC. NORMANNI

18m

06

BARLETTA

16/041

ARC. DEL SUD

18m

12

GENOVA

03/001

ASS. GENOVESE ARCIERI

18m CR

13

ORISTANO

20/034

ARC. DELLA QUERCIA

18m

20

NONANTOLA

08/062

ARC. DEL BOSCO

18m CR

27

LAIVES

21/002

A.C. LAIVES

18m

 

 

 

 

 

FEBBRAIO

 

 

 

 

10

CAPUA

15/078

ARC. CAMPANI

18m

 

 

 

 

 

MARZO

 

 

 

 

10

VILLACIDRO

20/010

G.S. AMATORI URAS

18m

17

RIVA DEL GARDA

05/006

ARC. VIRTUS

18m

 

N.B.: Il Calendario Invernale 2002 della Regione Lazio sarÓ integrato non appena disponibile.