Inviti a Gare
Ottobre
CodiceDataLocalitàSocietàApprovato
R200409903/10/2020
04/10/2020
CISLIANO
TROFEO DEI FONTANILI ESCL.GM-GF
04066
A.S.D. COMPAGNIA ARCIERI CUSAGO
Non Approvato
R200907703/10/2020
04/10/2020
Pescia (Pt)09065
A.S.D. Arcieri del Micco Pistoia
Non Approvato
R200907803/10/2020
04/10/2020
Camaiore (Lu)09005
A.S.D. Arcieri di Rotaio
Non Approvato
R201002903/10/2020
04/10/2020
Ancona (AN)10018
A.S.D. Arcieri Ancona
Approvato
R201505903/10/2020
04/10/2020
Palaforchia Comune di Forchia15099
A.S.D. Arcieri della Stella
Non Approvato
R201905803/10/2020
04/10/2020
Trapani19041
A.S.D. Dyamond Archery Palermo
Approvato
R200106504/10/2020Rivoli (TO)01018
A.S.D. Arcieri Delle Alpi
Approvato
R200107304/10/2020Alessandria01080
S.S.D. DLF Alessandria Sez. Tiro con l'Arco
Approvato
R200410104/10/2020MOTTA VISCONTI
3° 3D ASD THE BOWMEN
04150
A.S.D. DI TIRO CON L'ARCO THE BOWMEN
Approvato
r200608004/10/2020Montebbeluna (TV)06040
Comp.Dilettantistica Arcieri Decumanus Maximus
Approvato
R201603804/10/2020Fasano16097
A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE DUNE
Approvato
R201803604/10/2020Maida18008
A.S.D. Arcieri del Feudo di Maida
Non Approvato
R200502209/10/2020Rovereto
18° Indoor Express
05005
APD Kosmos Rovereto
Approvato
R200303210/10/2020
11/10/2020
IMPERIA03003
A.S.D. Arcieri Imperiesi San Camillo
Approvato
R200410310/10/2020
11/10/2020
GALLARATE
MINI INDOOR
04020
C.A.M.- Compagnia Arcieri Monica A.S.D.
Approvato
R200415610/10/2020Busto Arsizio (VA)04113
A.S.D. Arcieri Del Roccolo
Non Approvato
R200608110/10/2020Montecchio Maggiore (VI)06067
A.S.D. Arcieri Montecchio Maggiore
Non Approvato
R200703410/10/2020
11/10/2020
Morsano al Tagliamento (PN)
XV° Trofeo Città di Morsano al Tagliamento
07025
A.S.D. ARCIERI CURTIS VADI
Approvato
R200806210/10/2020
11/10/2020
S.GIOVANNI DI NOVELLARA
45° indoor dell'Ortica
08042
A.S.D. Arcieri Dell'Ortica
Non Approvato
R200908010/10/2020
11/10/2020
Pescia 09035
A.S.D. Comp. Arcieri Borgo Al Cornio
Approvato
R201003010/10/2020
11/10/2020
Castelferretti (AN)10012
A.S.D. Arcieri Il Falco
Non Approvato
R201204210/10/2020
11/10/2020
Latina12012
A.S.D. Arcieri Lupa Capitolina
Non Approvato
R201301910/10/2020
11/10/2020
Chieti13041
A.S.D. ARCIERI ABRUZZESI
Approvato
R201702010/10/2020
11/10/2020
Bernalda (MT)17002
A.S.D. Arcieri Bernalda
Approvato
R201906110/10/2020
11/10/2020
Acireale19018
A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Catania
Approvato
R202003410/10/2020
11/10/2020
Sardara20070
A.S.D. SARDARA ARCHERY TEAM
Approvato
R200415711/10/2020Busto Arsizio (VA)04113
A.S.D. Arcieri Del Roccolo
Non Approvato
R200608211/10/2020Montecchio Maggiore (VI)06067
A.S.D. Arcieri Montecchio Maggiore
Non Approvato
R201505811/10/2020Napoli15101
A.S.D. Arcieri Club Napoli
Non Approvato
R201903911/10/2020TORRENOVA (Me)
1° Trofeo dei Nebrodi
19127
A.S.D. ARCIERI DEI NEBRODI
Non Approvato
R200502316/10/2020Rovereto
19° Indoor Express
05005
APD Kosmos Rovereto
Approvato
G200410817/10/2020ERBA04056
A.S.D. Tiro con l'Arco Erba
Non Approvato
G200410917/10/2020
18/10/2020
OPERA
TROFEO CITTA' DI OPERA
04072
Citta' di Opera ASD Sezione Arcieri
Non Approvato
R200110017/10/2020
18/10/2020
Torino01005
A.S.D. Arcieri Del Gufo
Approvato
R200410717/10/2020
18/10/2020
SOLARO
IDOOR D'AUTUNNO
04038
A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Del Sole
Non Approvato
R200411317/10/2020
18/10/2020
VIGEVANO
29� TORNEO DEL BRAMANTE
04042
A.S.D. COMP.ARC.VIGEVANO TORRE DEL BRAMANTE
Approvato
R200703517/10/2020
18/10/2020
Maniago (PN)
Trofeo Città del Coltello
07017
A.S.D. Gruppo Arcieri Maniago
Approvato
R200806317/10/2020
18/10/2020
RAVENNA08003
Compagnia Arcieri Bizantini A.S.D.
Non Approvato
R200907917/10/2020
18/10/2020
Marina di Massa09057
A.S.D. A.PO.DI. Don Carlo Gnocchi Onlus - Sez. Tiro con l'Arco
Non Approvato
R200908117/10/2020
18/10/2020
Lucca 09029
A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Lucca
Approvato
R201204317/10/2020
18/10/2020
Roma12011
A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma
Non Approvato
R201302017/10/2020
18/10/2020
Ripa Teatina (CH)13021
A.S.D. Arcieri delle Torri
Approvato
R201906217/10/2020
18/10/2020
Acireale19115
A.S.D. ARCIERI DI ARTEMIDE
Approvato
R202003517/10/2020
18/10/2020
Uras20010
A.S.D. Arcieri Uras
Approvato
R200107618/10/2020Pozzolo Formigaro (AL)01037
A.S.D. Gruppo Arcieri Marengo
Non Approvato
R200109818/10/2020Lombardore (TO)01087
A.S.D. COMPAGNIA ARCIERI DI VOLPIANO
Approvato
R200411018/10/2020ERBA04056
A.S.D. Tiro con l'Arco Erba
Non Approvato
R200411118/10/2020NUVOLERA
3° MEMORIAL SCARAMELLA LUCIANO
04121
A.S.D.Arcieri Audax Brescia
Approvato
R200502523/10/2020Rovereto
20° Indoor Express
05005
APD Kosmos Rovereto
Approvato
R200806523/10/2020
25/10/2020
CASTENASO
indoor Città di Castenaso
08078
A.S.D. Castenaso Archery Team
Non Approvato
G200303424/10/2020S.BARTOLOMEO AL MARE (IM)
VII TROFEO GIOVANI SAN BARTOLOMEO
03009
A.S.D. Comp. Arcieri San Bartolomeo
Approvato
R200411424/10/2020
25/10/2020
Bollate04068
A.S.D.Gruppo Arcieri Pol. Solese
Approvato
R200411824/10/2020
25/10/2020
CASTEL D'ARIO04027
A.S.D. Arcieri Gonzaga
Approvato
R200415824/10/2020Busto Arsizio (VA)04137
A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVA
Non Approvato
R200908424/10/2020Arezzo
1° Trofeo Grisu'
09083
G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO AREZZO "I.GASBARRI" SEZ. ARCIERI
Non Approvato
R200908624/10/2020
25/10/2020
San Giuliano Terme (PI)
I Memorial Claudio Tilli
09025
A.S.D. Frecce Pisane
Approvato
R201103824/10/2020
25/10/2020
Gubbio11003
A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Eugubini
Non Approvato
R201204524/10/2020
25/10/2020
Latina12109
Arco Club Appia Antica A.S.D.
Non Approvato
R201504124/10/2020
25/10/2020
Castelvetere sul Calore( AV )15077
A.S.D. Arcieri del Vecchio Castello
Non Approvato
R200303525/10/2020S.BARTOLOMEO AL MARE (IM)
XXVI TROFEO AMICIZIA
03009
A.S.D. Comp. Arcieri San Bartolomeo
Approvato
R200411725/10/2020BONEMERSE
7° INDOOR SERI ART CREMONA
04008
A.S.D. Arcieri Seri-Art Cremona
Non Approvato
R200416025/10/2020Busto Arsizio (VA)04137
A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVA
Non Approvato
R200908525/10/2020Siena 09015
A.S.D. Mens Sana - Arcieri Senesi
Approvato
R201302125/10/2020Lanciano (CH)13039
A.S.D. ARCIERI ANXANON
Approvato
R201802525/10/2020Aprigliano18062
A.S.D. BLACK-BLACK LIONS ARCHERY CLUB KRATOS
Non Approvato
R200107931/10/2020
01/11/2020
Cantalupa01001
ARC.A Arcieri Alpignano A.S.D.
Non Approvato
R200109931/10/2020
01/11/2020
Cameri01082
A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI
Approvato
R200409831/10/2020
01/11/2020
BRESCIA
3� TROFEO ARC.BRESCIANI BRIXIA FIDELIS
04012
A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Bresciani
Non Approvato
R200416131/10/2020Busto Arsizio (VA)04060
A.S.D. Arcieri dell'Airone
Non Approvato
R200502731/10/2020
01/11/2020
Rovereto
3� Trofeo Fuori Porta
05017
A.S.D. Arcieri Valli Di Non E Di Sole
Approvato
R200806731/10/2020
01/11/2020
CASTENASO
Trofeo Giovanile R2
08078
A.S.D. Castenaso Archery Team
Non Approvato
R200908731/10/2020
01/11/2020
Massa (Ms)
4° Trofeo A Po Di
09057
A.S.D. A.PO.DI. Don Carlo Gnocchi Onlus - Sez. Tiro con l'Arco
Approvato
R201103931/10/2020
01/11/2020
Perugia11018
A.S.D. Arcieri Augusta Perusia
Non Approvato
Novembre
CodiceDataLocalitàSocietàApprovato
R200416201/11/2020Busto Arsizio (VA)04060
A.S.D. Arcieri dell'Airone
Non Approvato
R201302208/11/2020Avezzano (AQ)13030
A.S.D. Arcieri Arcobaleno
Approvato
R200502613/11/2020Rovereto
21° Indoor Express
05005
APD Kosmos Rovereto
Approvato
R200412614/11/2020
15/11/2020
SAN MARTINO IN STRADA
IV TROFEO DEL TORRIONE
04139
A.S.D. COMPAGNIA ARCIERI LODIGIANI
Non Approvato
R200416314/11/2020
15/11/2020
Bonate Sotto (BG)04004
A.S.D. Comp.Arc.di Malpaga Bartolomeo Colleoni Bergamo
Non Approvato
R200807114/11/2020
15/11/2020
CASTELFRANCO E.
8� trofeo del Forte
08085
POLISP.CASTELFRANCO EMILIA ASD - SEZ.ARCIERI DEL FORTE
Non Approvato
R201603214/11/2020
15/11/2020
Spongano16066
S.S.D. Arcieri Del Basso Salento
Non Approvato
R200415515/11/2020Castiglione Olona04006
A.S.D. Arcieri Castiglione Olona
Non Approvato
R200303921/11/2020CASARZA LIGURE03013
A.S.D. Arcieri Tigullio
Approvato
R200412921/11/2020
22/11/2020
BUSSERO
TROFEO CITTA' DI BUSSERO ESCL.GF-GM
04132
A.S.D. Arco Bussero
Non Approvato
R200413021/11/2020
22/11/2020
VENEGONO (VA)04135
Team Archery Venegono A.S.D.
Non Approvato
R200807221/11/2020
22/11/2020
S.GIOVANNI DI NOVELLARA08021
A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri del Torrazzo
Non Approvato
R200909421/11/2020
22/11/2020
Pescia09074
Arcieri del Poggio A.S.D.
Approvato
R200304522/11/2020CASARZA LIGURE03013
A.S.D. Arcieri Tigullio
Approvato
R200413328/11/2020
29/11/2020
CASSANO D'ADDA
5° INDOOR DELL'ADDA
04003
A.S.D. Arcieri dell'Adda
Non Approvato
R200413428/11/2020
29/11/2020
PAVIA 04022
C.U.S. Pavia A.S.D. Sez. Tiro con l'Arco
Non Approvato
R200413528/11/2020
29/11/2020
OLGIATE MOLGORA
4° MEMORIAL LUCIO RADICI
04046
Polisp. Aurora A.S.D.Comp. Arcieri Drago Azzurro
Non Approvato
R201603328/11/2020
29/11/2020
Barletta16031
A.S.D. Archery Team Barletta
Non Approvato
R201501029/11/2020Montemiletto (AV)15103
A.S.D. ARCIERI DI MONTEMILETTO E CAPODICHINO
Non Approvato
Dicembre
CodiceDataLocalitàSocietàApprovato
R200108705/12/2020
06/12/2020
Buttigliera (AT)01076
A.S.D.Arcieri Alto Astigiano
Non Approvato
R201803406/12/2020Polistena18050
A.S.D. Queen Arco Club
Non Approvato
R200414107/12/2020
08/12/2020
GALLARATE
MINI INDOOR
04020
C.A.M.- Compagnia Arcieri Monica A.S.D.
Non Approvato
R200607807/12/2020
08/12/2020
Ceggia (Ve)
III TORNEO INDOOR ARCIERI CILIENSI
06010
A.S.D. Arcieri Ciliensi
Non Approvato
R200503219/12/2020
20/12/2020
Rovereto05005
APD Kosmos Rovereto
Approvato
R200910320/12/2020Fucecchio (Fi)09074
Arcieri del Poggio A.S.D.
Non Approvato
R200414627/12/2020
29/12/2020
GALLARATE
MINI INDOOR
04020
C.A.M.- Compagnia Arcieri Monica A.S.D.
Non Approvato