Logo Societa
Codice20010
DenominazioneA.S.D. Arcieri Uras
Denom. BreveArcieri Uras
Data Affiliazione09/01/1988
Sedec/o SPANU GIUSEPPE
VIA CAVOUR, 18 - 09099 URAS (OR)
Recapito Postalec/o SPANU GIUSEPPE
VIA CAVOUR, 16 - 09099 URAS (OR)
Recapiti TelefoniciTelefono 1: 3402861991
Cell.: 3470491064
E-Mailarcieriuras@tiscali.it
Posta Elettronica Certificata (PEC)20010@pec.fitarco.it
Webwww.arcieriuras.org

Sezioni
Ranking List
 
Ranking List a SquadrePosizioneTipo
 Indoor - Arco Nudo - Allievi Femminile
11 
 Indoor - Arco Compound - Seniores Femminile
13 
 Indoor - Arco Compound - Seniores Maschile
20 
 Indoor - Arco olimpico - Allievi Maschile
28 
 Indoor - Arco olimpico - Seniores Maschile
33 
 Indoor - Arco Compound - Master Maschile
37 
 Indoor - Arco olimpico - Seniores Femminile
55 
 Indoor - Arco olimpico - Master Maschile
58 
 Indoor - Arco Nudo - Master Maschile
Ranking List IndividualePosizioneTipo
Concu Aurora - Campagna - AN  RF
Loi Alessandro - Campagna - AN  RM
Raffolini Daniele - Campagna - CO  SM
Ibba Fabio - Campagna - CO  SM
Lotta Giovanni - Campagna - OL  AM
Spanu Ilaria - Campagna - CO  SF
Chia Pietro - Campagna - OL  MM
10 
Medda Ajeeb - Campagna - OL  AM
11 
Bandini Giacomo - Campagna - AN  SM
14 
Gilardi Alessandro - Campagna - OL  AM
17 
Pischedda Giuseppina - Campagna - AN  MF
17 
Vagnozzi Desiree' - Campagna - OL  SF
17 
Del Castello Andrea Carlo - Campagna - OL  SM
28 
Curreli Salvatore - Campagna - CO  MM
28 
Uras Ettore - Campagna - OL  MM
42 
Lotta Massimo - Campagna - CO  MM
54 
Carta Salvatore Guido - Campagna - CO  MM
56 
Zedda Massimo - Campagna - CO  MM
Concu Aurora - Indoor - AN  RF
Meloni Eleonora - Indoor - AN  AF
Loi Alessandro - Indoor - AN  RM
Ibba Fabio - Indoor - CO  SM
Maccioni Carlotta - Indoor - AN  RF
Raffolini Daniele - Indoor - CO  SM
14 
Del Castello Andrea Carlo - Indoor - OL  SM
18 
Cabua Davide - Indoor - AN  AM
25 
Bandini Giacomo - Indoor - AN  SM
26 
Carrus Filippo - Indoor - CO  JM
32 
Spanu Ilaria - Indoor - CO  SF
33 
Curreli Salvatore - Indoor - CO  MM
36 
Melis Sarah - Indoor - AN  AF
39 
Sideri Roberta - Indoor - CO  SF
43 
Medda Ajeeb - Indoor - OL  AM
44 
Pinna Sara - Indoor - OL  SF
46 
Piras Elisabetta - Indoor - CO  MF
55 
Longo Maria Michela - Indoor - CO  MF
86 
Pia Giacomo - Indoor - OL  AM
86 
Chia Pietro - Indoor - OL  MM
103 
Nioi Elena - Indoor - AN  SF
106 
Corsini Fiorella - Indoor - OL  MF
181 
Tomasi Giorgio - Indoor - OL  MM
189 
Gilardi Alessandro - Indoor - OL  AM
195 
Dessi' Michela - Indoor - OL  SF
227 
Murgia Matteo - Indoor - CO  SM
236 
Grassi Hoder - Indoor - OL  MM
241 
Corna Giancarlo - Indoor - AN  MM
263 
Zedda Massimo - Indoor - CO  MM
309 
Carta Salvatore Guido - Indoor - CO  MM
318 
Fanari Massimiliano - Indoor - CO  SM
345 
Cucchedda Roberto - Indoor - CO  SM
442 
Porra' Fabrizio - Indoor - CO  MM
455 
Serra Antonello - Indoor - AN  MM
480 
Gilardi Sergio - Indoor - OL  MM
495 
Uras Ettore - Indoor - OL  MM
503 
Rivoldini Alessandro - Indoor - AN  MM
517 
Casti Paolo - Indoor - OL  MM
647 
Di Prima Ugo - Indoor - OL  MM
835 
Muscat Alain Jean Pierre Thierry - Indoor - OL  MM